Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Head
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9838
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022481
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33067
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2606
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26015476
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Cypress Head Unit 1
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2789
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6393628
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Cypress Head At The Enclave
- Elementary School: Evans
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: FERRELL REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3136
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1222881
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Cypress Head
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Beechler Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3084
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1225305
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Cypress Head
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3084
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: FC317795
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Cypress Head Ph 01a
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3066
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6395962
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Cypress Head At The Enclave
- Elementary School: Evans
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3039
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1225732
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Cypress Head
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2785
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1088188
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Ashton Lakes Ph I Cypress Head
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: BEECHLER REALTY GROUP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2785
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1088188
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Ashton Lakes Ph I Cypress Head
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: BEECHLER REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice