Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Davenport Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 141 Craen Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 408
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2355
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6294337
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Lake Davenport Estates
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This Fully Furnished, Fully remodeled home with private SOUTH facing pool is in the community of Lake Davenport Estates. No detail left untouched this home boasts so many upgrades with a modern feel t
Details for 203 Lake Davenport Estates Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2360
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6328685
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Lake Davenport Estates
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
$2000 Buyer Credit available! Fully Renovated, Turnkey & Sold Fully Furnished A True Gem Near Disney! Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience in this beautifully renovated 4 b
Details for 911 Avenal  , DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 537
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3457
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6254419
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Davenport Estates Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Seller is open to reasonable offers/ready to negotiate, and keen to close quickly. Step into your dream lifestyle with this stunning, virtually new, 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single family h
Details for 234 Montana Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 261
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1821
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5133328
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Lake Davenport Estates West Ph
  5. Elementary School: Bella Citta
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: CUSTOM BUILDS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located at 234 Montana Ave, Davenport, FL 33897. This residence offers a fantastic opportunity for both primary homeowners and investors. Situated i
Details for 635 Rochester Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2593
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6398348
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Lake Davenport Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to Sell in Davenport! SELLER MOTIVATED!! $5K INCENTIVE FOR CLOSING COST... Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautifully 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in one of Davenports
Details for 417 Tisone Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2740
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6341791
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Davenport Estates
  5. Provided by: DIDOMENICO REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to 417 Tisone Lane, a 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2022 and located in the gated community of Davenport Estates. With 2,120 square feet of living space, this one story layou
Details for 240 Whispering Pines Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $356,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $358,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2321
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6395457
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Davenport Estates
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: MBA REALTY GROUP, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained four bedroom home where comfort, style, and functionality come together seamlessly. Designed with an inviting open concept floor plan, this home offers the perfe
Details for 204 Montana Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1902
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6399266
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Lake Davenport Estates West Ph
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in the desirable Lake Davenport Estates community, where short term rentals are allowed making it an excellent opportunit
Details for 508 Wildcat Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $332,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $337,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2291
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8486140
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Davenport Estates Phase 2
  5. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Davenport Estateswhere comfort, style, and convenience come together behind the gates of one of the areas most inviting communities. This beautifully maintained, one owner Berkshire floor p
Details for 216 Whispering Pines Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6348328
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Davenport Estates
  5. Provided by: EVERYSTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charm and curb appeal abound for this Davenport home! Step inside into the inviting foyer and into the well appointed living room, which is positioned at the front of the home. The kitchen boasts stai