Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emerald Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 525 Heathridge Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2557
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC539849
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Lake City
  7. High School: Columbia
  8. Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Home construction shall commence with Gibraltar Contracting LLC after signing purchase contract with buyer. The 1880 model is an accommodating, open plan that is a prove
Details for 376 Fieldstone Court, Lake City, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2581
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC540207
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: Lake City
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove Sub Ph 2
  5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully well maintained furnished 3BR/2BA custom home is located on a quiet cul de sac and situated on a spacious .54 acre landscaped lot with mature trees and peaceful surroundings. The invi
Details for 376 Fieldstone Court, LAKE CITY, FL 32024
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2581
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC540207
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32024
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove Sub Ph 2
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 412 Emerald Cove Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2271
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: L4958355
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Perfectly poised in South Lakeland you will find this super sweet single family dwelling in the established community of Emerald Cove, steps away from S Florida Avenue and Cleveland Heights, up from t
Details for 464 Emerald Cove Loop, Lakeland, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $321,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $42.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7474
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11157494
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove
  5. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in Lakeland Fl most desired communities. This property features spacious layout with well appropriated rooms, 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, a cozy backyar
Details for 1777 Emerald Cove Circle, CAPE CORAL, FL 33991
Single Family
  1. Price: $317,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1898
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4680738
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33991
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove
  5. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A gem in Emerald Cove! Enjoy your Florida lifestyle in this well cared for tidy 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home. An easy living floor plan of almost 1,500 square feet under air on one level with the living
Details for 14902 Par Club Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
Townhome
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1275
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8489769
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Cove At Emerald Gr
  5. Provided by: DOYLE & MCGRATH REAL ESTATE LL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful townhome in the highly desirable Carrollwood Village area with stunning golf course and preserve views! Located in Carrollwood Cove at Emerald Greens, this spacious residence features a ligh
Details for 14623 Par Club Circle 14623, TAMPA, FL 33618
Townhome
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1650
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8460142
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Cove At Emerald Gr
  5. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
  6. Middle School: Chamberlain
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: EASY STREET REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced! Don't miss out on this beautifully remodeled, move in ready, end unit townhouse in the heart of Carrollwood, just north of Tampa. Lots of natural lighting and beautiful views views of t
Details for 14643 Par Club Circle 14643, TAMPA, FL 33618
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1650
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8497060
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Carrollwood Cove At Emerald Gr
  5. Building: Carrollwood Cove At Emerald Gr
  6. Elementary School: Carrollwood K
  7. Middle School: Carrollwood K
  8. High School: Chamberlain
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story condo offering 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in an unbeatable location! Featuring no carpet throughout, this home is both stylish and low maintenance. E
Details for 810 Palm Tree Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3378
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26023717
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Cove
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 5 bedrooms, 3 baths and 2 car garage. Gourmet kitchen with granite counter tops,pantry for lots of storage, tile floor. First floor one bedroom & a full bath perfect for your guest. The sec