Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $564.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2921
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26004987
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family Vii
- Elementary School: Fox Trail
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025829
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family V
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2628
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26004084
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Single Family V
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $276.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2888
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26020372
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $780,700.00
- Price sqft: $561.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1391
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26012733
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
- Provided by: Pure Equity Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 326
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3450
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8399027
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34689
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Phase One
- Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2863
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: S5148439
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: Meadow Wood
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3046
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: GC539733
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32605
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge
- Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $542,500.00
- Price sqft: $308.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1759
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26005985
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Cluster Homes Iii
- Elementary School: Silver Ridge
- Middle School: Indian Ridge
- High School: Western
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26003901
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice