Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Michigan Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2544 Mayer Street, Orlando, FL 32806
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3899
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6406484
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Michigan Ave Heights Sub
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Welcome to this income producing duplex in the highly desirable Delaney/Lake Como area. This stunning Key West style duplex has 3Bedrooms/2.5 bath and 1 car garage on eac
Details for 2544 Mayer Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3899
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6406484
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Michigan Ave Heights Sub
  5. Elementary School: Blankner Elem
  6. Middle School: Blankner
  7. High School: Boone
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3322 Saint Joseph Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1278
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8405217
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Michigan Heights
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home located in West Tampa, just minutes from Raymond James Stadium, Midtown, Armature Works, great schools, hospitals, parks, shopping centers, and major highways, you
Details for 8232 43rd Way N, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Single Family
  1. Price: $322,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1133
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8505730
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Michigan Heights Sec 2 3 4
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Pinellas Park. This spacious residence features a bright and open floor plan with plenty of natural light, creating a warm and in
Details for 2214 7th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32609
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1575
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: GC540076
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32609
  4. Subdivision: Michigan Heights
  5. Elementary School: W. A. Metcalfe
  6. Middle School: Howard W. Bishop
  7. High School: Eastside
  8. Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in a prime NE Gainesville location, just 2 blocks from Main Street, offering convenience and a great neighborhood setting. This well maintained property is move in ready with major upda
Details for 2547 Mills Avenue 2, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Rental
  1. Price: $1,525.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 645
  9. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6367886
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Michigan Ave Heights Sub
  5. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY GROUP FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Primo location. 1/1 large kitchen, dining and living room. Tile floors throughout. Neutral colors. Brick front patio. On site laundry. Minutes to all shopping, restaurants, hospitals and highways. Ava