Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Midway
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $690.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4273
- Acreage: 1.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7522109
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: 2000 Midway Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6960
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477948
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Midway Heights
- Provided by: SPIEGEL LUXURY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 13
- Baths: 8
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6395319
- County: LAKE
- City: MASCOTTE
- Zipcode: 34753
- Subdivision: Mascotte Midway
- Provided by: REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $404.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1977
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8498626
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Midway Heights
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $740,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $768,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2462
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5138708
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Midway Sub
- Provided by: GRAND STATE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $659,900.00
- Days On Market: 14
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8502107
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Midway Heights
- Provided by: PALM ISLAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: O6405155
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32804
- Subdivision: Midway Add
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2061
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8492743
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Midway Acres
- Provided by: B&Y REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,900.00
- Price sqft: $206.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2305
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R4911164
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Midway Acres
- Elementary School: Ponce de Leon
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: EASY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $411,000.00
- Previous Price: $412,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8462947
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Midway
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: GOLD REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice