Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Landing
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $466.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2035
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8490806
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: North Shore Landings
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11138182
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Landings North
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $548,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11164015
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10550232
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: North Lauderdale Landings
- Provided by: Top Floor Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022999
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Single Family
- Price: $7,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11158474
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Landings North @ Boca Vis
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $5,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2035
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8491596
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: North Shore Landings
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1625
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005652
- County: Broward
- City: North Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33068
- Subdivision: North Lauderdale Landings
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Provided by: Global Assets Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1