Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Orwin Manor Westminster
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,479,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 323
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3639
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6320741
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster Sec
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: GOLDEN GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $412.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,349,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3092
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1938
MLS#: O6384358
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster Sec
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2953
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: O6404982
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster Sec
- Elementary School: Princeton Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,030,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,090,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4133
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: O6374409
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster Sec
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,030,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,090,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6374414
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster Sec
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $609,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1682
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: O6399014
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32789
- Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster Sec
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $225.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2330
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: V4948871
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Orwin Manor Westminster
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- DMCA Notice
- 1