Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Court
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 280 Palm Court, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2624
  10. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: O6372648
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Umatilla Palm Court
  5. Provided by: SIM REI
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity on sought after spring fed Lake Umatilla, where privacy, space, and waterfront living come together! Tucked away at the dead end of a quiet street, this stunning property
Details for 4820 61st Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2660
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4685629
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Palm Court
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: STERLING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Bradenton condo where space, style, and location converge beautifully. From the moment you step through the grand entrance and its gorgeous front door, you'll feel the warmth
Details for 4817 61st Avenue Drive W 10b, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2522
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4665913
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Palm Court Villas Ph 10
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. You didn't move to Florida to spend weekends on a ladder. This villa gets that. Private heated pool and spa, covered lanai, vaulted ceilings, and an op
Details for 717 13th Street, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1622
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4957470
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Palma Ceia Court
  5. Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Gibson /Junio
  7. High School: Lake Gibson
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Step into contemporary elegance with this brand new, two story modern home, offering three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and stunning architectural details. This h
Details for 4808 61st Avenue Terrace W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2019
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: D6146691
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Palm Court
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional villa offers the ideal combination of space, layout, and location. Just under 8 miles from Anna Maria Island, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath vi
Details for 10201 Courtney Palms Boulevard 203, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1242
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8503765
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Frost
  7. Middle School: Giunta
  8. High School: Spoto
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated, amenity rich community of Courtney Palms! This well appointed home features crown molding, track lighting, rich wood cabinetry, a breakfast bar,
Details for 10125 Courtney Palms Boulevard 201, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1136
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8490930
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Provided by: PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**PRICE IMPROVEMENT** Welcome to resort style living in the gated community of Courtney Palms! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo offers a spacious open floor plan with a
Details for 9916 Courtney Palms Boulevard 302, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8500143
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condominium
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condominium
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Courtney Palms Condominium, a gated community ideally located just off the Lee Roy Selmon Expresswayperfect for commuters looking to stay connected to Downtown Tampa and South Tampa. With c
Details for 10106 Courtney Oaks Circle 104, TAMPA, FL 33619
Condominium
  1. Price: $232,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1370
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505817
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: Courtney Palms Condo
  5. Building: Courtney Palms Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clair Mel
  7. Middle School: Buchanan
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: HOME LOCATORS INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE FIRST FLOOR 3 Bedroom Condo in Desirable Courtney Palms Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a highly sought after FIRST floor 3 bedroom condo in the popular Courtney Palms community. This sp
Details for 3249 Riverside  D-202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26006902
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Palm Court Condo
  5. Building: Palm Court Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Natalia Hunter Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit plus a versatile den that can be used as an office, playroom, pantry, or additional flexible space. Open layout with abundant natural light, large b