Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 340 Royal Palm Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,070.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,999,918
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3596
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11136081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Villas
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available and truly exceptional, this is one of only six single family residences directly bordering the golf course at the prestigious Boca Raton Resort and the only one extensively reimagi
Details for 1045 Harbor Villas Drive 5, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4969
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living in North Palm Beach. This 4 story waterfront condo sits directly on the Intracoastal with no fixed bridges and minutes to the ocean, offering breathtaking horizon views. Designe
Details for 156 Palmeira Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 3080
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: SeeRemarks
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 783881
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Palmeira Villas At Seagrove
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: eXp Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Steps to the Beach on 30A | Gulf View Luxury Home with Low HOA & Rental Appeal Just steps from public beach access and offering Gulf views from multiple balconies, 156 Palmeira Way is a rare four bed
Details for 771 Date Palm Lane, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Townhome
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2290
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8491037
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Date Palm
  5. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within one of Pasadenas rare gated communities, this stunning townhome, built in 2016, offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and thoughtful upgrades. Spanning 2,300 sq ft, this impeccably
Details for 763 Date Palm Lane, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Townhome
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2986
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8421610
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Date Palm
  5. Elementary School: Bear Creek
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Pasadena's rare gated communitieswhere peace of mind, comfort, and community living all come together. Built in 2015, this impeccably maintained 2,300 sq ft townhome is part of a bou
Details for 1266 Ribolla Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3058
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8497284
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of San Marino At Palm H
  5. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to one of Palm Harbors best kept secretsan elegant, move in ready end unit townhome in the gated community of The Villas of San Marino, just moments from the historic downtown district, local
Details for 1342 Ribolla Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $529,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2342
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8501569
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of San Marino At Palm H
  5. Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the gated community of Villas of San Marino, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 3 full bathroom home with 2,342 sq. ft. Bellini model offers an impressive blend of luxury, comfort, a
Details for 1344 Ribolla Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 618
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2464
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6236028
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of San Marino At Palm H
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a comfortable and spacious Townhouse in the heart of Palm Harbor, the most coveted area in Pinellas county, that offers the Florida carefree lifestyle youve been looking for. This luxury 3
Details for 4815 Gladiator Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1216
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26024198
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Villas Ii
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: CGI Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
No HOA!!!Move in ready, beautifully maintained, and thoughtfully updated home with upgrades completed throughout the years. The property features modernized bathrooms (approx. 4 years old), a newer A/
Details for 4817 61st Avenue Drive W 10b, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2522
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4665913
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Palm Court Villas Ph 10
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. You didn't move to Florida to spend weekends on a ladder. This villa gets that. Private heated pool and spa, covered lanai, vaulted ceilings, and an op