Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Port Charlotte Sec 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2931 Barry Road, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520494
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Section 25
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
HOME IS COMPLETE! BRAND NEW and READY NOW! Introducing the beautiful Bamboo floorplan from our Inspire collection of homes. This cozy and inviting home offers two bedrooms, two full baths, an indoor
Details for 1512 Upshaw Terrace, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $281,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 482
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1319
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7503376
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec51
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the world of homeownership with the Phoenix floorplan Step into a cozy and inviting space that instantly feels like home. This thoughtfully designed three bedroom, two b
Details for 3262 Plymouth Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,880.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 550
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1319
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7500091
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec13
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
READY NOW!! HOME IS COMPLETE and MOVE IN READY! Welcome to the world of homeownership with the Phoenix floorplan. Step into a cozy and inviting space that instantly feels like home. This thoughtfull
Details for 4755 Gillot Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,880.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 496
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7502613
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Section 56
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
READY NOW!! HOME IS COMPLETE! Introducing the beautiful Bamboo floorplan from our Inspire collection of homes. This cozy and inviting home offers two bedrooms, two full baths, an indoor laundry room,
Details for 18316 Monmouth Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $264,880
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 630
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7496897
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33948
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Section 21
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
READY NOW!! MOVE IN READY! Introducing the captivating Palm floorplan from our Inspire collection of homes. This modest yet charming residence offers three bedrooms, two full baths, an indoor laundry
Details for 1008 Campbell Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2052
  7. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7525738
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
  5. Elementary School: Liberty
  6. Middle School: Murdock
  7. High School: Port Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**PLEASE ENJOY THE 3D INTERACTIVE VIRTUAL TOUR ASSOCIATED WITH THIS LISTING Experience modern country style living in this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath modular home offering more than 2,000 square feet
Details for 12264 Corporal Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Land
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 39
  3. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109107
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec55
  5. Provided by: POTOMAC LAND COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12264 Corporal Circle in beautiful Port Charlotte where Florida living meets waterfront convenience. This vacant lot offers a fantastic opportunity to build your dream home and enjoy the la
Details for 1387 Glanmore Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Land
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 133
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7519439
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953