Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Reflections
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19 Hendricks Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $950.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025023
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Reflections Of Las Olas
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Luxe Real Estate Brokers, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the Pinnacle of Waterfront Luxury at 19 Hendricks Isle Experience the ultimate South Florida lifestyle in this exquisite 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhome, where modern elegance meets coastal
Details for 4100 Marriott Drive Unit 401, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2672
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 783970
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Reflections
  5. Building: Reflections
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS IN THE KITCHEN AND IN 4 BATHROOMS! Enjoy a fifth ''half bath'' in the hall for guests. All 4 Bedrooms have new carpet as well, so you think you are in a brand new condo with un
Details for 900 Gulf Boulevard 204, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $780.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1275
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8501746
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  5. Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely Renovated Direct Beachfront Corner Unit Reflections on the Gulf, Indian Rocks Beach. Experience turnkey beachfront living in this fully renovated corner unit at the sought after Reflectio
Details for 900 Gulf Blvd  104, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $651.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8505809
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  5. Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare ground floor, end unit on the sands of Indian Rocks Beach! With your private lanai mere short distance from the white sugar sands of one of Americas beast beaches, this homes view will stop you i
Details for 900 Gulf Boulevard 702, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $600.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1275
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8493729
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  5. Building: Reflections On The Gulf Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Reflections on the Gulf, a premier BEACHFRONT community in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. This beautifully FURNISHED 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo sits on the 7th floor, offering sweeping, unob
Details for 4100 Marriott Drive 412, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2099
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayfront
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 788870
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Reflections
  5. Building: Reflections
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Sims Resort Realty, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Indulge in refined coastal living in this stunning residence at Bay Point Reflections Condominium, offering breathtaking bay views and upscale updates throughout. Spanning 2,099 square feet, this beau
Details for 4910 Sky Blue Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3535
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8501623
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Reflections Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: MORNEAU PROPERTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Reflections in Lutz. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers an open layout, beautiful finishes, and a great location! The main level features hardwood floors and plantation shutters through
Details for 18034 Lake Reflections Boulevard, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3550
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8505716
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Reflections Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful single family home located in the quiet and highly desirable Reflections neighborhood. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage, this home combines comfo
Details for 5017 Torrey Hills Lane, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5720
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506341
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Reflections Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Schwarzkopf
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5017 Torrey Hills Lane, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled in the highly desirable Reflections community in Lutz. From the moment you arrive, youll notice the charming
Details for 20491 Vía Marisa, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Townhome
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1999
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26004417
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Reflections/mission Bay
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, plus loft, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage townhouse in the highly desirable gated community of Reflections in Mission Bay Boca Raton. This beautifully maintained home feat