Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rogers
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $546.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3655
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26002492
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Rogers East
- Building: Rogers East
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2323
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11169584
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Lake Rogers Isle Unit A
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,025,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4867
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: L4961105
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Rogers Lndg
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $591.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 165
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1565
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11143948
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Condominium
- Price: $749,990.00
- Price sqft: $516.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,990
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1452
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26000405
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Rogers House Condo
- Building: Rogers House Condo
- Provided by: London Foster Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $697,000.00
- Days On Market: 55
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4684563
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Horn Memento Rogers Seabreeze
- Provided by: CATALIST REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $655,000.00
- Price sqft: $571.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1147
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: NS1087315
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32169
- Subdivision: Fuquay Rogers Divisions Ab
- Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
- Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
- High School: New Smyrna Beach
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1210
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8496784
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Rogers Sub
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $155.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1924
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1927
MLS#: TB8419700
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33563
- Subdivision: Rogers Sub
- Elementary School: Wilson
- Middle School: Tomlin
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $199,000.00
- Days On Market: 140
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6369048
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Rogers Sub
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice