Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandpiper Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 706 Bayway Boulevard 301, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2008
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8496829
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Sandpipers Cove Condo
  5. Building: Sandpipers Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE condo INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY. Absolutely stunning, built in 2019 turn key 3 bedroom, 2 bath luxury waterfront condo at Sandpipers Cove, located on the south end of CLEARWATER BEACH. This beautifu
Details for 107 Pond Apple Lane 105, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2068
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11145290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully updated three story end unit townhome, designed for easy living and modern comfort. With 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 half baths, and a spacious 2 car garage, this residence
Details for 265 Indian Creek Parkway 108, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
  5. Building: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL UPDATED END UNIT with a 2022 ROOF! Welcome to Sandpiper at Botanica Cove, one of Jupiter's most coveted neighborhoods. This stunning three story townhome offers versatile living spaces flood
Details for 1745 Gulf Boulevard 11, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1270
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: D6143452
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove
  5. Building: Sandpiper Cove
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
From Sunrise Over the Bay to Sunsets on the Gulf, This Rare Sandpiper Cove Condo Will Make Every Day Feel Like a Vacation! This spectacular turnkey furnished two bedroom, two bath condo offers water v
Details for 115 Pond Apple Lane 101, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26022389
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this immaculate 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom, 2 car garage townhome, nestled in the desirable sandpiper cove at botanica, in the heart of jupiter! New roof 2022, new flooring throughout 2023, n
Details for 356 Thatch Palm Circle 106, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1897
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026349
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Sandpiper Cove at Botanica This immaculate 3 story townhome (3BR+Den, 2 Full/2 Half BA) is designed for reliability and comfort. The property has been thoughtfully updated, including a roof replaceme
Details for 115 Pond Apple Lane 105, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1542
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024355
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
  5. Building: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Two BR + Den or 3rd BR Sandpiper Cove at Botanica is a highly soughtafter townhome community in the heart of Jupiter, offering residents a walkable, beautifully landscaped neighborhood surrounded by