Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sherwood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,596,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5029
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719097
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Elementary School: Eighth Street
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6045
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8483655
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $829,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2245
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26015125
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3124
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: L4961336
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $648,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3248
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8486276
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3546
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: OM722078
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Previous Price: $573,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10554088
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest 30 28 B
- Elementary School: Croissant Park
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3020
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4686424
- County: LEE
- City: LEHIGH ACRES
- Zipcode: 33971
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Provided by: MGR REALTY SERVICES, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1656
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11159628
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forrest
- Elementary School: J.D. Parker
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: One Source Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2585
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6326691
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Elementary School: West Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Robinswood
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: MILLENNIUM REALTY CENTER LLC
- DMCA Notice