Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stonewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 107 Falling Water Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,070,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5710
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8435825
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Stonewood Sub
  5. Elementary School: Kingswood
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. If you need a really BIG house zoned for one of the top high schools in the county, look no further! Sellers offering $10,000 credit towards closing cos
Details for 448 Stonewood Lane, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $605,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4352
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6385060
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Stonewood
  5. Elementary School: Lake Orienta
  6. Middle School: Milwee
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offering the perfect blend of space, style, and location! From the moment you wal
Details for 941 Rimini Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2984
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R4910635
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Stonewood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Neptune
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee
  7. High School: Harmony
  8. Provided by: FREEDOM PROPERTY AGENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is truly a beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home. Perfectly located just a minute from beautiful Lake Nona, VA hospital and all major atractions. Step inside to find brand new 42" kitchen cabinets
Details for 4517 2nd Place, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3072
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: OM711849
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Stonewood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: ROBB HARRISON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready pool home in Stonewood Estates with major updates already done: Roof (2022) HVAC (2025) Gas water heater (2023) Pool pump (2023) Newer double pane windows. Welcome to this beautif
Details for 7213 Dr Phillips Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Townhome
  1. Price: $395,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1814
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6375377
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Stonewood Manorhomes
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner Financing: 4.5% Interest for the first five years with 20% down payment. 5.5% Interest for the first five years with 10% down payment. Appraised value price: $400,000.00. This charming 2 bedroom
Details for 551 Stonewall Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3200
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5146222
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Stonewood Crossings Ph 01
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
You have to see this beautiful, well maintained home. Conveniently located near shopping centers, supermarkets, banks, and more. It features an extra large master bedroom and three spacious additional
Details for 4506 7th Place, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $93.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 393
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3648
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8373231
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Stonewood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in highly sought after Stonewood Estates in SE Ocala, this comfortable 3 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block, stucco home on a generous .43 acre lot epitomizes serene living without compromising on
Details for 4427 5th Street, OCALA, FL 34470
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2321
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: OM719894
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34470
  4. Subdivision: Stonewood Villas 03
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Vanguard
  8. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This fabulous custom built home is situated in the highly desirable Stonewood Villas, an all age community featuring a low homeowners association (HOA) fee. Its prime location offers convenient access
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2290
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6359567
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Stonewood Crossings Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Davenport Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate move in ready home with open floor plan and plenty of character! Features solar panels and a new water heater, for energy efficiency. Archways lead from the foyer to the living/dining combo
Details for 306 Stonepoint Lane, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2356
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: G5111746
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Lady Lake Stonewood Manor
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in lady lake, florida, a rare gem near spanish springs!! Discover the perfect blend of space and serenity in this meticulously maintained 2015 built home, situated in a quie