Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Taylor
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 294
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9280
- Acreage: 2.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6326712
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Taylor Woods
- Elementary School: Freedom Elem
- Middle School: Deland
- High School: Deltona
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Days On Market: 40
- Acreage: 55.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26010062
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3805
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8506334
- County: OKEECHOBEE
- City: OKEECHOBEE
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Taylor Crk Dev
- Elementary School: Everglades
- Middle School: Yearling
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $637,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $643,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3763
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5135712
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Taylor Ridge
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3094
- Acreage: 0.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: NS1087339
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Taylor
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $465,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2430
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4678840
- County: OKEECHOBEE
- City: OKEECHOBEE
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Taylor Crk Isles Un Vi
- Elementary School: South
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $449,800.00
- Previous Price: $499,800
- Last Price Change: 10/23/25
- Days On Market: 242
- Acreage: 3.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6343741
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Taylors Sub
- Provided by: SLOANE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $288.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1524
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8498778
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Taylor Lake Sub
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3108
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4959765
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Subdivision: Taylor Landing
- Elementary School: Spessard L. Holland
- Middle School: Bartow
- High School: Bartow
- Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1424
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8471064
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33778
- Subdivision: Taylor Lake Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice