Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tomoka Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $989,900.00
- Price sqft: $253.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3904
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1225465
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tomoka Estates
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2880
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1213742
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tomoka Estates
- Elementary School: Pine Trail
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Orlando LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2888
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 1220503
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tomoka Estates
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2888
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: V4946151
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tomoka Estates
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 286
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1216267
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tomoka Estates
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $494,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2892
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1225890
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tomoka Estates
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $482,400.00
- Price sqft: $216.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $484,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2228
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1224422
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tomoka Estates
- Elementary School: Pine Trail
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3360
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6407244
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tomoka Estates
- Provided by: O'BRIEN REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $400,000.00
- Days On Market: 5
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6405043
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: ORMOND BEACH
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tomoka Estates
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,999.00
- Previous Price: $389,900
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1222736
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tomoka Estates
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice