Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Varrea
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3501 Hazy Glen Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4016
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505286
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Varrea
  5. Elementary School: Knights
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Farm at Var
Details for 3502 Hazy Glen Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $526,240.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3668
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502292
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Varrea
  5. Elementary School: Knights
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Farm at Varrea offers new homes in Plant City, located righ
Details for 3506 Hazy Glen Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $497,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $498,090
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3668
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497910
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Varrea
  5. Elementary School: Knights
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Farm at Varrea offers new homes in Plant City, less than 10
Details for 3507 Golden Wheat Lane, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3413
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8465319
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Varrea Ph 1
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***This home may be eligible for ZERO DOWN financing contact me more information*** Welcome to The Farm at Varrea, a highly desirable community offering the charm of small town living without sacri
Details for 3501 Harvest Gardens Loop, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $431,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3316
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505273
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Varrea
  5. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 3406 Grassy Knoll Court, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2601
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4691930
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Varrea South Cdd
  5. Elementary School: Cork
  6. Middle School: Tomlin
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: KEYS REALTY REDEFINED LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3406 Grassy Knoll Court, a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in the sought after Farm at Varrea community in Plant City. With a bright, open concept layout and peaceful pond vie
Details for 3428 Amber Waves Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2755
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499250
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Varrea
  5. Elementary School: Knights
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3513 Melody Gardens Place, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $404,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $405,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3085
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499259
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Varrea
  5. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4313 Hidden Farm Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2755
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501251
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Varrea
  5. Elementary School: Knights
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Located off US 41, Deerbrook showcases new homes in Land
Details for 4511 Hidden Farm Drive, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2888
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505255
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Farm At Varrea
  5. Elementary School: Knights
  6. Middle School: Marshall
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice