Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Viking 3
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $674.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 7259
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11137651
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34984
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $536.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5033
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6336679
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: PORT ST LUCIE
- Zipcode: 34984
- Subdivision: Vikings Lookout Ph I
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $875,000.00
- Days On Market: 265
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10521510
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Viking Estates
- Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $598,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3549
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012482
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Viking 2 (mkt)
- Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
- Middle School: Yearling
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Ultimate Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26004518
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Viking Estates
- Elementary School: North
- Middle School: Yearling
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2923
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26025518
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Viking Estates
- Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
- Middle School: Yearling
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2923
- Acreage: 1.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405910
- County: OKEECHOBEE
- City: OKEECHOBEE
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Viking Tr 16
- Elementary School: Seminole Elem
- Middle School: Yearling
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REALTY GROUP OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6405970
- County: OKEECHOBEE
- City: OKEECHOBEE
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: Viking Estate
- Elementary School: Seminole Elem
- Middle School: Yearling
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REALTY GROUP OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $395,000.00
- Days On Market: 123
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10544488
- County: Okeechobee
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34972
- Subdivision: The Viking Estates
- Elementary School: Seminole (Okeechobee)
- Middle School: Yearling
- High School: Okeechobee
- Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,999.00
- Price sqft: $224.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1472
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8484204
- County: PUTNAM
- City: PALATKA
- Zipcode: 32177
- Subdivision: Viking Manor
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice