Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodlake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $321.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1242
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26006143
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Condominium
- Price: $374,900.00
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10549481
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Woodlake Apts Condo
- Building: Woodlake Apts Condo
- Provided by: Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10513332
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Woodlake Isles 108 5 B
- Provided by: Snapp Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2378
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: NS1087924
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Woodlake
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $361,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1437
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002790
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Woodlake Shores
- Provided by: The Cardenas Group Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $359,999.00
- Previous Price: $366,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10550654
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
Single Family
- Price: $354,900.00
- Price sqft: $149.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $364,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2378
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1225138
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Woodlake
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $354,900.00
- Price sqft: $296.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1199
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26020563
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Woodlake Shores
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1757
- Acreage: 408.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023484
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Woodlake Shores
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Golden Sands S. Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,990.00
- Price sqft: $328.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016192
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Woodlake Isles
- Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Evron & McCarthy Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice