Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodland Estates U 2
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $615.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,790,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5602
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: V4945558
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Provided by: SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3761
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8500334
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $358.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4459
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721353
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Provided by: SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $704.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1704
- Acreage: 5.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6391753
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,999.00
- Price sqft: $261.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4584
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7881401
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Elementary School: Citrus Springs
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER WEAVER GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,900.00
- Price sqft: $180.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4202
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8506616
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $765,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2574
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26007306
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2530
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8496487
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $529,000.00
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8494168
- County: CITRUS
- City: CRYSTAL RIVER
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Woodland Estates
- Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1530
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26011303
- County: Broward
- City: Tamarac
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Woodland Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
- Middle School: Silver Lakes
- High School: Boyd H. Anderson
- Provided by: Premier Associates Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice