Details for 405 Strand Drive, Melbourne Beach, FL 32951
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4207
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11167452
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Melbourne Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32951
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Island Beach Club
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living in this exceptional Ocean to River enclave where luxury meets lifestyle. Just steps from the sand, this contemporary 2022 built home offers 6 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, and a 2 car
Details for 13230 Avila Beach Cove, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3841
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11167444
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Palms
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury in this 3bdrm/3.1bath 3000sq' lakefront Imperial model home in the prestigious Royal Estates of Valencia Palms. This impeccably maintained home offers ultimate peace of mind with a b
Details for 600 Ocean Boulevard 407, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $808.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1547
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11164533
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Shores Apts Condo
  5. Building: Sabal Shores Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lynn Realty Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A stunning, fully renovated residence at Sabal Shores along Boca Raton's coveted Golden Mile. This rare 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom unit offers 1,473 square feet under air, a private North facing balcony
Details for 15315 78th Drive N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3502
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11162767
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home in the desirable Palm Beach Country Estates subdivision of Palm Beach Gardens. This inviting residence offers four bedrooms and two full bathr
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4490
  9. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11161369
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional multi income equestrian investment opportunity south of Okeechobee Blvd. This cleared, fully usable property allows you to develop a premier horse facility while generating immediate cash
Details for 1629 Lakeside Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4260
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R11159898
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Blackwell Park Rev Pl
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Coastal Classic Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Historic 1930 Spanish Mission Luxury Estate with Addison Mizner influenced Palm Beach architecture, set on a rare double corner lot in the highly desirable South Palm Park neighborhood. Located near t
Details for 5540 Ocean Drive 14b, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $871.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1435
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11153970
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Water Glades Condo
  5. Building: Water Glades Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
THIS IS ONE YOU CANNOT MISS!!! Welcome to this extravagant, fully and exquisitely updated 14th floor B unit at Water Gladesan uncompromising blend of luxury, design, and oceanfront perfection. You si
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 806, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $660.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1893
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11151360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Regency Highland Club Condo
  5. Building: Regency Highland Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless coastal elegance in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath waterfront condo in gorgeous Highland Beach, Florida. Completely renovated and reconfigured in 2022down to the studs, thi
Details for 13554 86th Road N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $24.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,339,850
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 50094
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11144329
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  5. Middle School: Western Pines
  6. High School: Seminole Ridge
  7. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
A rare find in West Palm Beach sprawling lot, no HOA, and a residence with incredible upside. Designed for buyers who value land, privacy, and long term equity, this home delivers a comfortable interi
Details for 94825 Overseas Highway 204, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2586
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11144149
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Key Largo Ocean Resort Condomi
  5. Provided by: SYKES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront living, elevated. Enjoy expansive, protected views and a coveted location in one of south Key Largo's most sought after gated communities. Built in 2019, this solid concrete block home fea