Details for 7802 130th Avenue N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 177
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5276
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11138844
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: The Acreage
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on 2.5 private acres, this beautifully updated estate blends modern comfort with peaceful outdoor living. The roof was replaced (2023), 4 car garage, & three driveways offer style & convenienc
Details for 1748 Jupiter Cove Drive 524a, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $822.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1520
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11138390
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
  6. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2/2 plus den end unit condo in the highly desirable direct Intracoastal gated community of Jupiter Cove. Spectacular water views !Amenities abound!!! Marina, much sought after boat slip B
Details for 5104 White Oak Lane E, Tamarac, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5639
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11136824
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Woodlands Third Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: The Firm Real Estate Agency INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One of the last ''giant'' Mansions, located in the most desirable part of Tamarac, The Woodlands, where several neighboring properties recently sold for record prices between 1,5 Million and 2,5 Milli
Details for 10405 Slash Pine Court, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3388
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11134330
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Medalist Village
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller will credit Buyer $35,000 for Membership Fee and $25,000 Capital Contribution at closing. Welcome to the prestigious Medalist Golf Community, where luxury meets nature! Surrounded by 870 acres
Details for 4330 A1a  902n, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 214
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3103
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11131537
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Altamira
  5. Building: Altamira
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This exceptional oceanfront estate offers unparalleled privacy and panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean and its pristine surroundings. With breathtaking water views from every room, you'll enjoy spec
Details for 2022 Sunderland Avenue, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5047
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11131281
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Greenview Cove Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the hidden gem community of Polo West Estates. This expansive pool home sits at the end of a cul de sac, with a private dock, water views, and much more to offer. Boasting 2 stories, 3 bedr
Details for 901 Camino Real Drive 4d, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2430
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11131152
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Carlton Condo
  5. Building: Carlton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Carlton, where luxury living meets breathtaking views in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner condo. Step through the grand double doors into a freshly painted interior, where lig
Details for 10778 Stellar Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 217
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3752
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11130472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir Site Plan 3 Pod 8
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Skip the builder process and move immediately into this never occupied home in Avondale at Avenir. Enjoy easy upscale lakefront living in this light bright property, loaded with upgrades! Boasting 3 b
Details for 555 6th Avenue 11d, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $647.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 260
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1932
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11118547
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Barrton Apts Inc Condo
  5. Building: Barrton Apts Inc Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
As you enter this rarely available 11th floor 3BR, 2.5BA condo, you are immediately struck by the unobstructed, sweeping Intracoastal and ocean views enjoyed from EVERY ROOM of the home. Wake up to th
Details for 5660 Collins Avenue 21c, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $565.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/25/25
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2210
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11031624
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33140
  4. Subdivision: Fifty Six Sixty
  5. Building: Fifty Six Sixty
  6. Elementary School: North Beach
  7. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  8. High School: Miami Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream oceanfront lower penthouse condo, where modern luxury meets coastal living. The building is in great financial shape and all work has been completed. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2