Details for 17241 123rd Ter Terrace N, Jupiter Farms, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3809
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26003287
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Farms
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME!! Positioned on a 1.25 acre lot, this lovely custom built home offers a unique blend of beauty, comfort and space. Whether it be the flowing natural light permeating off of the 12ft ceili
Details for 5169 Horseshoe Point Road, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3458
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26003206
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Tall Pines
  5. Elementary School: Port Salerno
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2023, this custom designed, energy efficient home offers exceptional curb appeal and modern coastal living on a 0.23 acre lot. The residence features high end finishes throughout and the peac
Details for 893 Forest Glen Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4389
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26000447
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Binks Forest Of The Landings A
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Veno Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Majestic 5 bedroom,3 bath,home is ideally positioned on the 17th green of the prestigious Wellington National Golf Club within the highly sought after gated community of Binks Estates. Situated on jus
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2005, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $703.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1769
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11160973
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  5. Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BEST VALUE IN NAUTILUS! New construction (save $31,000+ bldr fees) 20th flr luxury condo w/Intracoastal, Singer Island, & ocean views + $50k 2nd assigned parking space! Split floor plan w 2 BR/2.5 BA
Details for 1709 8th Street 1709, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,297,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3171
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11158726
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Endless Summer Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the perfect home to live & entertain! Large open space of kitchen & living area is full of light. French doors all around open to the tropical outdoors. Situated on a double lot w/paver pat
Details for 12144 Waterstone Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 163
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4118
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11144533
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: La Terre At Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed, modern single story home in the sought after La Terre subdivision of Avenir. Built in 2023 and offering 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space, th
Details for 700 14th Avenue 206, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2855
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26019497
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Progresso
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Flagler Duval
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 12519 Solana Bay Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,241,838.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3341
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26026529
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Avenir Pod
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Solana Bay is the newest construction community in Avenir. This Calistoga floorplan with a Contemporary elevation is situated on a private garden view homesite and offers 3 bedroom, den, 3.5 baths, op
Details for Tbd Nw 160th Street, REDDICK, FL 32686
Land
  1. Price: $1,241,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,034,900
  3. Last Price Change: 06/10/25
  4. Days On Market: 507
  5. Acreage: 51.70 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM691713
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: REDDICK
  3. Zipcode: 32686
  4. Provided by: OCALA DEV OF MARION LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Offering Parcel: 2... 51.70 +/ stunning acres in the heart of Marion County's Horse Country! The property features rolling hills and improved pasture... dotted with grandaddy oaks providing shade, an
Details for 196 Haven Beach Drive, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $640.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1935
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8443880
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Cove At Indian Rocks Beach
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Waterfront Property in a Gated Community Built in 2015, this fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront residence offers luxury coastal living just steps from the beach and minutes f