Details for 3002 Platt  3, TAMPA, FL 33609
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4300
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8494825
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: The Harper And The Samson
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: 360 REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Architecturally striking, modern three story townhome offering refined urban living in one of South Tampas most desirable and walkable locations with 4,300 of total sq ft space. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 ba
Details for 175 1st Street S 1006, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $860.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1447
  10. Acreage: 2.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8483764
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Provided by: KRATZER PROPERTY GROUP, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Some buildings have a charm, a charm that not only comes from the exquisite design, the views, the spectacular residences, but also from a culture unique to that property. Signature Place is one of th
Details for 5700 Gulf Shores Drive B335, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $922.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1350
  10. Acreage: 8.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: D6145260
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Sea Oats Of Boca Grande
  5. Building: Sea Oats Of Boca Grande
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this lovely, gated Gulf front community. This ideally positioned, top floor residence is offered turnkey furnished and features a spacious living area perfect for relaxing or entertaining.
Details for 9211 Hidden Bay Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4500
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6396887
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: South Bay Sec 01
  5. Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Dr. Phillips
  8. Provided by: MATT ALLEN REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained home in the highly sought after South Bay community, ideally located on a private, quiet cul de sac. This home features a new roof and a timeless, traditional design th
Details for 3723 Norwood Court, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3683
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6392929
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Map Of
  5. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA GROUP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2024 built two story home, where modern design meets the best of Florida living. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 full bathroomsincluding a convenient pool bath with direct
Details for 910 Alameda Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3643
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1936
MLS#: O6376857
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Heights
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on a quiet brick paved street in the heart of College Parks coveted Lake Adair neighborhood, 910 Alameda Street is a rare blend of historic character, thoughtful modernization, and true livability
Details for 4710 Hidden Forest Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5861
  10. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4684063
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Forest Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Gocio
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: SAMSON COMPANIES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Culinary Artist. Performer. Hobbyist. Swimmer. Horticulturist. Auto Enthusiast. Host. However you define your passions, this extraordinary residence rises to meet them with effortless sophistication.
Details for 430 Kumquat Court 508, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $965.12 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1290
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4550807
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Villa Ballada
  5. Building: Villa Ballada
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing Villa Ballada the third in our series of extraordinary contemporary architectural designs in the Rosemary District by local award winning architects, Halflants + Pich
Details for 13502 Brynwood Lane, Fort Myers, FL 33912
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6698
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025185
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33912
  4. Subdivision: Brynwood
  5. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Your spacious and inviting, upgraded estate home in the heart of Fort Myers awaits. Offering nearly 3,700 sq. ft. of living space on a beautifully maintained 1.8 acre homesite, this home features 5 be
Details for 41 Seminole Street 307, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,084.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1148
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005375
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Cove Condominium
  5. Building: Sailfish Cove Condominium
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
New Price! Come home to Sailfish Cove, where contemporary design meets premier waterfront living in award winning downtown Stuart. One of the area's most coveted boutique luxury communities, Sailfish