Details for 4804 Hispaniola Street, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2413
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 787910
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Palm Beach style 3 story cottage located just yards from the sugar white sand beaches and the sparkling Gulf of Mexico! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of coa
Details for 741 Bay Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 786211
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: College Point
  5. Elementary School: Deer Point
  6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare stretch of North Bay shoreline sets the stage for something extraordinary. Spanning 1.2 acres with an impressive 222 feet of deepwater frontage, this offering presents a remarkable canvas for a
Details for 2496 Eagles Landing Drive, Marianna, FL 32446
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bldg sqft: 3500
  5. Acreage: 10.61 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784273
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32446
  4. Subdivision: Indian Springs
  5. Provided by: Chipola Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a growing mobile home park in a highly desirable location just east of Marianna, Florida. This well situated GATED park currently features 4 income producing units2 double wide
Details for 4100 Marriott Drive Unit 401, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2672
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 783970
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Reflections
  5. Building: Reflections
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS IN THE KITCHEN AND IN 4 BATHROOMS! Enjoy a fifth ''half bath'' in the hall for guests. All 4 Bedrooms have new carpet as well, so you think you are in a brand new condo with un
Details for 4268 Pine Valley Loop, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3808
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 850110
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Black Diamond Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Wave Elite Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Black Diamond Ranch: Your Sun Drenched Florida Oasis! Discover the unparalleled Florida lifestyle in this custom built luxury residence, perfectly situated on the legendary Tom Fazio par 5 Quarry hole
Details for 400 Pitts Bayshore Drive, Freeport, FL 32439
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2734
  9. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 778592
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Freeport
  3. Zipcode: 32439
  4. Subdivision: Twin Oaks 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Freeport
  6. Middle School: Freeport
  7. High School: Freeport
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Niceville
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover timeless coastal elegance in this exceptional canal front luxury home where classic Southern architecture meets the tranquility of 'Old Florida' charm. With 130 feet of protected canal fronta
Details for 122 Monterey Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1848
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 778175
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Santa Monica Beach
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spring has sprung and time to make this charming Florida Beach Cottage at 122 Monterey Avenue where original 1977 family craftsmanship meets timeless coastal living yours at a reduced price! This four
Details for 44 Acres Hwy 167 And Lake Dr, Marianna, FL 32448
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 749
  3. Acreage: 44.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 756140
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lake
  5. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out this Rare and Amazing Opportunity to own 44+ acres with around 1632 ft. frontage on Hwy 167 and around 2211 ft. frontage on Lake Dr.! Located at the entrance in Silver Lake, this gorgeous p
Details for 1033 Bay Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,372,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 440
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2118
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 769470
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Foundation Real Estate Agency LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine living on the water in a brand new home in Panama City Beach with no HOA and room to truly enjoy the coastal lifestyle. This home offers a rare combination of new construction, waterfront l
Details for 13496 Oakview Avenue, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 425
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  9. Bldg sqft: 5780
  10. Acreage: 34.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 842617
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This Pastore built custom home sits on 34.83 high and dry AG zoned acres, offering luxury, functionality, 5 bedrooms, 3 full and 1 half bathrooms. A 40 KW Generac backup generator can power the home,