Details for 4207 Dale Mabry Highway 7104, TAMPA, FL 33611
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 958
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8466160
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Grand Key A Condo
  5. Building: Grand Key A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anderson
  7. Middle School: Madison
  8. High School: Robinson
  9. Provided by: PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Convenient first floor 1/1 washer and dryer included. Building 7 is located to the back of the community and features a handful of guest spots nearby. The communitys location is perfect! Your mornin
Details for 223 Fanshaw F, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 924
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11146802
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Fanshaw At Century Village Con
  5. Building: Fanshaw At Century Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
VERY CLEAN WITH NEWER KITCHEN.GROUND FLOOR WITH TILED AND SCREED IN PATIO.NICE GARDEN VIEW INTERNET,WI FI AND WATER ARE INCLUDED IN THE RENT.
Details for 3000 Sunrise Lakes Boulevard 123, Sunrise, FL 33322
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 871
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26027405
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Quail Run Of Sunrise
  5. Building: Quail Run Of Sunrise
  6. Elementary School: Horizon
  7. Middle School: Bair
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Gibson Real Estate Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 524 Lime Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 775
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8466615
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Kibbee Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in the heart of Tarpon Springs. This inviting residence features an open and airy floorplan with ceiling fans throughout, creating a comfortable
Details for 141 Brittany C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 988
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26028010
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Brittany Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2205 Chipco Street, TAMPA, FL 33605
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8469987
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33605
  4. Subdivision: Randalls Rev Sub
  5. Provided by: YOU FIRST REALTY AND ASSOC LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Unit D at 2205 Chipco Streeta spacious and updated 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom apartment located in the heart of vibrant Ybor City! This well maintained unit features tile flooring throughout, up
Details for 3161 Lake Pine Way S F3, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 979
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8470868
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Provided by: HR RENTALS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**RENT TO OWN!!!** Located in the highly desirable Deer Hollow community in Pine Ridge, this top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features an open, airy layout with vaulted ceilings and a skylight that
Details for 508 Macdill Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 880
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8473525
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Oakford
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Take $250 off your 3rd months rent if you apply within 48 hours of touring!** Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in sought after South Tampa and PLANT SCHOOL DISTRICT, offering 880 sq f
Details for 1100 Bay Drive 82, LARGO, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,675
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 840
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8476115
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Willowbrook Condo
  5. Building: Willowbrook Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price reduced! Discover comfortable 55+ living in this peaceful first floor, two bedroom, two bath condo. The home features an updated kitchen and laminate flooring throughout, along with a split be
Details for 38210 Williams Aire Street, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1176
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8476664
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Country Aire Estates
  5. Provided by: LIFESTYLE CHOICE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FOR RENT in a 55 plus community. Whether you are coming to get away from the winter or are looking for a long term rental you cannot go wrong here. The community features a pool, shuffle board courts,