Details for 10022 Wilder Avenue 12, TAMPA, FL 33610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: K4903456
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Elementary School: McDonald
  5. Middle School: Jennings
  6. High School: Armwood
  7. Provided by: 1513 REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex featuring tile flooring throughout and several recent updates. The home offers a functional layout with a bright living area, comfortable bedrooms, and eas
Details for 1610 Haven Drive Rear, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: NS1087657
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Provided by: SOUTHERN HOME REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom/1 Bath remodeled triplex in the desirable Brookhaven neighborhood. Nestled between Downtown Orlando, College Park and Advent Health this remodeled property is close to shopping, trendy resta
Details for 2525 West Bay Drive B44, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 412
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 835
  10. Acreage: 2.84 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8366413
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR BLUFFS
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Bay West Apts Condo
  5. Building: Bay West Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Maintained 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo Features New Flooring, Updated Baths, Laundry Room, Galley Kitchen and Breakfast Bar. Relax in the Pool or Play a Game of Shuffleboard. Location is Eve
Details for 315 30th Avenue W B201, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 324
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1122
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon,Pond
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8398498
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Desoto Square Villas
  5. Building: Desoto Square Villas
  6. Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Renters! Experience the heart of the Florida lifestyle in this beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath corner unit rental filled with natural light and vacation vibes. After sun filled days at nearby Coquin
Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 514, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 848
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8428508
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33702
  4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
  5. Building: Vantage Point Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Condo with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 848 Square Feet and a pleasant view; located in Vantage Point. Wood like laminate flooring covers most of the floor, with tile in the bathrooms and kitchen: the
Details for 2005 Greenbriar Boulevard 1, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 930
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8441759
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Condo Apts Iii
  5. Building: Greenbriar Condo Apts Iii
  6. Provided by: YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY ASSOC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This first floor end unit in a 55+ Community offers serene park like views, overlooking a peaceful creek shaded by majestic oak trees. Condo is 2 bedrooms and 2 baths and features an open floor plan w
Details for 2386 Sumatran Way 14, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 3.78 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8443300
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Provided by: BONOMO REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
First Floor Unit Dont Miss It! Come live in beautiful On Top of the World in this move in ready first floor core unit! This light and bright home features new Berber carpet throughout, a spacious liv
Details for 9009 Zanmar Drive, Floral City, FL 34436
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1853
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 852679
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Zan Mar Village
  5. Elementary School: Floral City
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Harper Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Big lot. Quite area. Entire home recently remodeled with new floors. new cabinets and a whole lot more. More pictures to follow after the tenant moves out. Do not disturb.
Details for 210 Talmage Avenue, Inverness, FL 34450
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 853698
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Labelle
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Harper Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk to downtown, shopping, dining and hospital. Walk to schools. Great location. Screen porch. Storage shed. Good condition.
Details for 3720 Burnham Way, Panama City, FL 32405
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 789020
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Lucille Moore
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Coastal Choice Management
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
St. Andrews and recently updated on a cul de sac. This home has 3 bedrooms and 2 bath with laundry in the hall bathroom. Fenced yard and pets welcome. Recent updates include new LVP flooring throughou