Details for 6004 Village Circle 6004, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,449
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6385855
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Village Square Condo
  5. Building: Village Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ventura Elem
  7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
  8. High School: Colonial
  9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover your new home in this charming 2 Beds 1.5 Baths apartment! Located in a 2nd floor, in a quiet area at Regency Garden Condominiums, this propert
Details for 11582 Westwood Boulevard 1436, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 754
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6389396
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
  5. Building: Lexington Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Tangelo Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Freedom
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: CROWN PREFERRED REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a well preserved 3rd floor 1 bed 1 bath condo located in a desirable gated community. Living area is bright and airy with a sliding door entry to the screened patio. Well desired privacy for y
Details for 103 Cory Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 938
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6404568
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Dougs
  5. Elementary School: Layer
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA ONE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Make your new home in this spacious ground floor apartment in Winter Springs, directly across from beautiful Torcaso Park with easy access to walking trails, green space, and recreation just outside t
Details for 2725 Hidden Lake Boulevard C, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 739
  9. Acreage: 15.73 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8494761
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Village
  5. Building: Hidden Lake Village
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath second floor condo in Hidden Lake Village with over 700 sq. ft. of living space. Recent updates include newer carpet, waterproof vinyl flooring, fresh paint, newer kitchen fa
Details for 229 Casurina Place, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2066
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 853316
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Beverly Hills
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Trans Global Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 home with 2 car garage and pool. Pool will be ready by move in. Tenant responsible for maintaining the lawn and the pool and all utilities. Freshly painted, tile throughout,. Monthly hous
Details for 1825 Atlantic Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 34357
  7. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1222593
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ortona
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the heart of Daytona Beach, FL! This stunning 2 bedroom apartment offers a comfortable living space with 2 bathrooms. The apartment comes equipped with essential amenities
Details for 925 Halifax Avenue 410, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 822
  8. Acreage: 3.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1224719
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Co
  5. Building: Bayshore Bath & Tennis Club Condo
  6. Provided by: Koenig Realty, Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Let Bayshore WOW you with all of the amenities: Olympic size heated pool with gas grills, aerobic and weight rooms, sauna, steam rooms, tennis, pickle ball, shuffleboard, dock and pier, card room, poo
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard 10-103, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,465
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 870
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26000202
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Island House
  5. Building: Island House
  6. Provided by: Kahlil J. Bond
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 394 Ferris Drive Nw, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: C7522726
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33952
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 001
  5. Provided by: LANDMARK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredibly well priced 3 bedroom 2 bath home in the heart of Port Charlotte. All tile floors throughout and just recently painted. Fenced back yard and a 1 car garage. Finishing up some work on the p
Listing Details for 130 Georgia Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 896
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5133126
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34769
  4. Subdivision: St Cloud 2nd Town Of
  5. Provided by: CLARK INVESTMENT PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice two bedroom, one and a half bath apartment located in St. Cloud one block from the St. Cloud Lakefront. The living room, kitchen, laundry closet and 1/2 bath are downstairs and the two bedrooms