Details for 414 5th Avenue 7, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $1,085.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: GC537480
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Duck Pond
  5. Provided by: CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming Duck Pond studio apartment in Gainesville, FL. This cozy and inviting studio apartment is perfect for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living space. As you step ins
Details for 3261 Us Highway 1  #1, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 636
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11166921
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated Efficiency in Fort Pierce right off of US1. Available for immediate move in. Each side is identical. Pets Allowed. No washer or dryer hookup. No oven in kitchen.
Details for 1707 Club Circle 1707, LAKESHORE, FL 33854
Rental
  1. Price: $1,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 668
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: P4938245
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKESHORE
  3. Zipcode: 33854
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Club
  5. Building: Lakeshore Club
  6. Provided by: MUSIC REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
1/1 CONDO FOR RENT! Condo for rent in Lakeshore Club Villas. 1/1, ceramic tile floor throughout. Screened in back porch. Water, trash and sewer included in the rent.
Details for 1830 Maravilla Avenue 317, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $1,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6397894
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Green Tee Village
  5. Building: Green Tee Village
  6. Provided by: URBIS REAL ESTATE CORP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Very comfortable 1 Bed / 1 Bath unit in Green Tee Village.... Fast Approval! Make an appointment to see it today! READY TO MOVE IN at Green Tee Village. Community offers pool and clubhouse. Central AC
Details for 5403 Hansel Avenue G6, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $1,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 730
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6398042
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Camelot By Lake Condo
  5. Building: Camelot By Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: BARNETT REALTY & PROP MGNT INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Cute 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit on second floor. Sorry, no pets. Convenient location close to downtown, I4, 408, shopping and restaurants. Complex has Clubhouse, 2 pools (1 outside and 1 inside), worko
Details for 3919 Fern Street 4, TAMPA, FL 33610
Rental
  1. Price: $1,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 704
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8469463
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Renting 2 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment for $1075 located on the 2nd floor close to Hillsborough Ave and Hanna Rd. If you are interested in viewing the apartment please give me a call to setup an appoi
Details for 5901 Bryce Lane 5907, TAMPA, FL 33615
Rental
  1. Price: $1,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 564
  7. Acreage: 1.78 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8493118
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are renting a cozy well maintained 1 bedroom 1 bathroom residence offering comfort, convenience and affordability. The inviting unit features a functional layout with a spacious living area, a brig
Details for 1006 1-2 Drew Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Rental
  1. Price: $1,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 725
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8505356
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This second floor duplex features 2 bedrooms and 1 bath, offering approximately 725 square feet of living space. The unit is located off of Drew Street in Clearwater and includes a covered carport. It
Details for 500 Beach Street K2, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 12/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 1219715
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: New Colony House Condo
  5. Building: New Colony House Condo
  6. Provided by: Mary Lynn Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Located on Beach Street just steps to the Marina, the new DOWNTOWN district and Riverfront Park. Catch a Tortuga game at the stadium or jump on your electric bikes and head to the Beach. You can be th
Listing Details for 1540 Espanola Avenue 9, Holly Hill, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 8120
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1225767
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Holly Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 bath upstairs apartment in Daytona Beach. This updated unit features newly installed flooring and a functional layout that provides comfortable living space. Quiet building. Conveniently