Details for 7019 21st Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: GC540130
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Tower Oaks Manor
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2BR/1BA Tower Oaks Duplex. Built in 1984 with 822 sq. ft, tile floors, covered back porch, fenced backyard, walk in shower, washing machine and dryer connections Occupancy limited to two occupants.
Details for 2014 10th Street W B, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 300
  6. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4685111
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: Bickley
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Studio unit in a duplex home. Fully private backyard, off street parking, pets ok.
Details for 500 Las Palmas Circle 675, AVON PARK, FL 33825
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 810
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5148353
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: AVON PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33825
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas Resort
  5. Building: Las Palmas Resort
  6. Provided by: HOME 21 REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this renovated and cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment located in Las Palmas Condominium in Avon Park. This unit features an open floor plan, an exterior laundry room, and an assigned parking
Details for 2636 Lemon Tree Ln  2636, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 642
  9. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6356735
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Lemon Tree Condo Sec 1
  5. Building: Lemon Tree Condo Sec 1
  6. Elementary School: Catalina Elem
  7. Middle School: Memorial
  8. High School: Oak Ridge
  9. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated 1/1 condo for rent in Lemon Tree. Unit features washer and dryer hookups inside kitchen, ceramic tile floors throughout and ceiling fans in bedroom and living room. Lemon Tree features a pool
Details for 0000 United Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2097
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11160111
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Renaissance Sec 4 1
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW..ROOM FOR RENT IN THE BRIAR BAY SUBDIVISION .Do not miss the opportunity to rent a room in this most desirable subdivision in the West Palm Beach. You will have access to the dining room
Details for 3032 5th Terrace D, OCALA, FL 34471
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 4722
  7. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM721079
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Provided by: ABC REALTY OF OCALA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 Bedroom Corner Villa with Private Courtyard Prime Central Location. Welcome to this inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bath corner villa ideally located at 3032 SE 5th Terrace. Just minutes from downto
Details for 821 8th Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1052
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: GC537921
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Highland Pines
  5. Provided by: PEPINE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath duplex offering comfort and natural light throughout. The full kitchen features updated cabinetry, a refrigerator, and range, providing both style and functionality. Enjoy t
Details for 1723 68th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 848
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: GC539499
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Tower Oaks Arms Rep
  5. Building: Tower Oaks Arms Rep
  6. Provided by: CMP REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This end unit condo in Tower Oaks has comfortable living with excellent convenience. Located in southwest Gainesville, close to campus, shopping, and dining. Spacious 2 bedroom, 1 bath layout with
Details for 5821 23rd Terrace 4, GAINESVILLE, FL 32653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: GC539564
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32653
  4. Subdivision: Pineridge Ii
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PET FRIENDLY 2BR/1BA in NW Gainesville! 2BR/1BA duplex available mid June! This unit boasts nearly 800 square feet and features vinyl plank flooring throughout, spacious living room, kitchen with f
Details for 2490 14th Drive 35, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 548
  7. Acreage: 1.81 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC539614
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Prairiewood
  5. Building: Prairiewood
  6. Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your newly remodeled 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom retreat just minutes from the University of Florida. This charming rental offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenienceideal for stu