Details for 401 Colonia Lane E 10, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 518
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 355
  7. Acreage: 0.66 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: A4632153
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Homesite Co
  5. Provided by: ANMARK REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this delightful Efficiency apartment located in the picturesque town of Nokomis. Ideal for singles, couples, or small families, this apartmen
Details for 202 47th Avenue Drive W 135, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 13.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4687360
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Burgundy
  5. Building: Burgundy
  6. Provided by: MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One Bedroom/One Bath unfurnished corner unit on first floor in the 55+ Section of Burgundy Unit One. Light and bright! Open floor plan. Glass enclosed porch with walk in closet for storage. Bathroom h
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 208, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,150
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 841
  9. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5148584
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Sunsets Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTRAL FLORIDA REALTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo available for rent in Harbourside on the Halifax, a waterfront community in Daytona Beach. Enjoy scenic views of the Halifax River and a prime location just minutes from th
Details for 1341 West Point Drive 03, COCOA, FL 32922
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 543
  7. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6392078
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: COCOA
  3. Zipcode: 32922
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the allure of a charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom Apartment nestled in the coveted Cocoa Pineridge complex, just moments away from iconic Cocoa
Details for 1830 Maravilla Avenue 106, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6397905
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Green Tee Village
  5. Building: Green Tee Village
  6. Provided by: URBIS REAL ESTATE CORP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Very comfortable 1 Bed / 1 Bath unit in Green Tee Village.... Fast Approval! Make an appointment to see it today! READY TO MOVE IN at Green Tee Village. Community offers pool and clubhouse. Central AC
Details for 1830 Maravilla Avenue 506, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6398074
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Green Tee Village
  5. Building: Green Tee Village
  6. Provided by: URBIS REAL ESTATE CORP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1830 Maravilla Avenue 502, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6398080
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Green Tee Village
  5. Building: Green Tee Village
  6. Provided by: URBIS REAL ESTATE CORP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1830 Maravilla Avenue 320, FORT MYERS, FL 33901
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6398092
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33901
  4. Subdivision: Green Tee Village
  5. Building: Green Tee Village
  6. Provided by: URBIS REAL ESTATE CORP.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 845 Ambleside Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2078
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6399780
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Bradbury Crk Ph I
  5. Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy comfort and convenience in this beautifully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment located in the desirable new community of Bradbury Creek. Ideally situated just minutes from shopping, restauran
Details for 2190 Knox Mcrae Drive F, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Rental
  1. Price: $1,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 820
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6402037
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedrooms 1 bath 2nd floor apartment located in Titusville FL! Are you looking for superb apartment living in Titusville, FL? Knox McRae Apartments is conveniently situated near several sho