Details for 1825 Flamingo Boulevard O26, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 636
  7. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4687464
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Ii Sec 14
  5. Building: Bayshore Ii Sec 14
  6. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Annual rental in Bayshore, an active 55+ community. Updated 1 bedroom/1 bathroom condo on the second floor with a balcony. Elevator in the building. New AC unit (installed in March 2025), tile and lam
Details for 5008 Manatee Avenue W 1, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,275
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 875
  9. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4688953
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Onwego Park
  5. Provided by: MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice second floor one bedroom/one bath corner apartment. Light and bright! Kitchen has range, refrigerator and dishwasher. No washer/dryer hookups. No pets and no smoking. Conveniently located on M
Details for 7101 Bank Drive 7101, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 536
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8444504
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Condo I
  5. Building: Waterside Condo I
  6. Provided by: MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rent this great 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo with patio in the nice gated community of waterside Enjoy the waterfront living, community pool and gated access.
Details for 1131 Phelps Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32206
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8469909
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32206
  4. Provided by: CHARTED COURSE REALTY GROUP LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 1 Bath rental in east Jacksonville neighborhood. Features a functional floor plan with ample living space and a spacious backyard. Convenient to schools, parks, and major roa
Details for 302 121st Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8488841
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Dill Sub
  5. Provided by: DARBREN REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 bed , 1 bath , 700 sq ft in the Dill Subdivision. 33612 area code . $1,000 a month plus $1,000 deposit .
Details for 143 Mango Drive B, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 1770
  6. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5142779
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 01
  5. Provided by: VESTI LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming studio apartment located in the sought after Island Club West community in Davenport. This cozy unit features a private entrance, full bathroom, and kitchenette with essential appliancesperfe
Details for 1405 Rambla Street, TAMPA, FL 33612
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 480
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5144604
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Tampas North Side Country Clu
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this opportunity! One bedroom, one bathroom studio apartment for rent in North Tampa. Unfurnished. Monthly rent includes water, electricity, and internet. Ideally located near Busch Gardens
Details for 188 Fiesta Drive 1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5149575
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Bvl
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
STUDIO FOR RENT, Furnished studio for rent $1,000/month, all utilities included. Private unit with mini split AC, fully move in ready. Includes electricity, water, and internet. Dedicated parking spo
Details for 1217 Kennedy Road 56, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32117
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.88 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6343068
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  5. Building: Mason Carswells Holly Hill
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of the picturesque Twin Oaks community, this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and contemporary living. The spacious layout welcomes yo
Details for 424 Charles Street 07, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 245
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6343077
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Mainland U R
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this inviting two bedroom back apartment, perfectly located just minutes from the beach! Enjoy a galley style kitchen, a comfortable living/dining combo, and a convenient kitchen/living room/