Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2545
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26009196
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reflects one stall per month for annual rent. This property has everything you need for the season: 6 (14x14) stalls in the center aisle barn with fly spray system plus 3 (12x12) in a shed row,
Details for 6600 Duckweed Road, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3367
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26014304
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Up to 6 stalls available for rent in a well appointed 7 stall CBS barn. Barn amenities include a climate controlled tack room with bathroom, washer/dryer, automatic fly spray system, fans in every sta
Details for 2941 Crestwood Terrace 7204, Margate, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1417
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26021576
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Crestwood At Carolina Condo
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this comfortable and well maintained Townhouse located in the heart of Margate! One private room available for rent, for a single person. Offering a clean, quiet, and convenient living envi
Details for 16031 Rustic Road, Wellington, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bldg sqft: 865
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023195
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Binks Forest
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
11 DRY STALLS FOR RENT, 2 shed row the stalls are 12 ft x12 ft , an oversize sand arena 100X200 , for jumpers or dressage riders, grass riding area, 8 paddocks, 2 wash racks ,2 grooming areas , air
Details for 4026 Kallen Street B, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 250
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26024783
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34953
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 22
  5. Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Cozy and private efficiency for rent in Port Saint Lucie! This move in ready unit features tile flooring throughout, a bright open living space, kitchenette with white cabinetry, sink, mini refrigerat
Details for 1923 23rd Boulevard 109, GAINESVILLE, FL 32605
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 705
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC539901
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32605
  4. Subdivision: Rustic Spgs
  5. Building: Rustic Spgs
  6. Provided by: KNR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rustic Springs Condominiums 1 Bed / 1 Bath Condo in NW Gainesville Well maintained and inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable northwest Gainesville area. This unit features a
Details for 1 Marina Del Palma  B21, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 79
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: FC316395
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Provided by: VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Brand new 50 floating dock slip for rent, just around the corner from the Intracoastal. This T dock can accommodate powerboats, sailboats, or catamarans up to 50 ft, and includes water and 50 AMP shor
Details for 1330 Rio De Janeiro Avenue 3, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33983
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 380
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1017
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: C7509231
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33983
  4. Subdivision: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 23
  5. Building: Punta Gorda Isles Sec 23
  6. Elementary School: Deep Creek
  7. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: LANDMARK REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo on the Golf Course Available Now! Rent by Mary 1st and receive your first month's rent for $1000! Deep Creek | First Floor Unit | $1325 per month after promotion. Welcome to this
Details for 16819 Bay Avenue, MONTVERDE, FL 34756
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 672
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: G5111663
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MONTVERDE
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Subdivision: Montverde Hills
  5. Provided by: ARELLANO REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice two bedroom ~ one bath home located in Montverde for lease. Nice spacious feel as you enter you will notice the open floor plan. The kitchen is open to the family room. Kitchen has a refrigera
Details for 25068 Harborview Road 3d, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
  5. Days On Market: 357
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 956
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4653383
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Sharamere Woods Ph 02
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available for August start date Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable AGE RESTRICTED community of Sharamere Woods, located in Port Charlotte, FL. This cozy resi