Details for 5122 Temple Heights Road D, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 894
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: W7882859
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Washington Square Townhome Con
  5. Building: Washington Square Townhome Condo
  6. Provided by: GREENLEE REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom / 1.5 Bath Two Story Condo in the Washington Square community Tampa This well maintained two story condo is conveniently located in the Washington Square community, offering easy access
Details for 7701 Starkey Road 731, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 439
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8356339
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Boulevard Club The Condo
  5. Building: Boulevard Club The Condo
  6. Elementary School: Starkey
  7. Middle School: Osceola
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED / 55+ Community (Must be 55 or over) Vacation get away! AVAILABLE NOW, 6.5 12 month rental. Fully furnished 1bd/1ba ground floor unit in The Boulevard Club in Seminole. You will feel right a
Details for 10165 106th Terrace 1, LARGO, FL 33773
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 377
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 624
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8379325
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33773
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Ridge 1st Add
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wonderful, Updated & Immaculate 1 Bedroom Apartment! So Quiet & Peaceful! Propertyis located on a lovely, large waterfront canal leading to Lake Seminole! It has a small dock which is perfect for kay
Details for 3724 River Oaks Ct, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1143
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8506038
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condo Ph 01
  5. Provided by: FIRESIDE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location. This beautiful one bedroom, one bathroom, single story villa is ready for its next tenant. The home is spacious featuring fresh paint in neutral tones throughout. Washer
Details for 118 Kent H  , West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027710
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village
  5. Building: Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Jordyn Taylor Properties, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1365 Penny Royal Court, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1813
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8478118
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Park
  5. Elementary School: Combee Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: HOME RENTAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cute 2 bedroom/1 bathroom duplex unit in Lakeland available NOW to move in! No carpet, all vinyl flooring. Water & lawn maintenance included.550+ credit score, all applications considered! Call quick,
Details for 2458 Columbia Drive 64, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 825
  9. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8480694
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: On Top Of The World
  5. Building: On Top Of The World
  6. Provided by: BONOMO REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
On top of the world 55+ community move in ready 1 bed/1 bath condo nice updated kitchen laminate and tile flooring throughout for easy clean up. Lots of amenities in this 55+ community such as d
Details for 24862 Us Highway 19 N 204, CLEARWATER, FL 33763
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 1.80 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8487335
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33763
  4. Subdivision: Hill Crest Villas
  5. Building: Hill Crest Villas
  6. Elementary School: Leila G Davis
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Countryside
  9. Provided by: RENT SOLUTIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Comfortable Hillcrest Villas Condo Near Clearwater Beach! Welcome to this charming unit in Hillcrest Villas, located in beautiful Clearwater. The home includes one covered parking space for your co
Details for 4956 Harbor Villa Lane 102, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 708
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8493141
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Villas Condo Ph 02
  5. Building: Harbor Villas Condo Ph 02
  6. Provided by: HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare to find spacious one bedroom one and a half baths first floor fully renovated condo is offered for rent. Large living room and bedroom with the walk in closet. Freshly painted unit. Beautiful lam
Details for 9209 Tudor Drive C103, TAMPA, FL 33615
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 760
  7. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8496042
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Tudor Cay Condo
  5. Building: Tudor Cay Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Move in ready condo in Tudor Cay offering a beautiful canal view from the back patio! This unit features no carpet, easy care flooring, and a bright open layout. Enjoy peaceful scenery right from your