Details for 2817 Taliaferro Avenue 3, TAMPA, FL 33602
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8497652
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Mallicoats Sub
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*Move In Special $250 Move In Credit Upon Move In* Experience the best of Ybor City in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit! Just minutes from downtown, Channelside, I 4, Raymond James
Details for 8641 Fancy Finch Drive 204, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 822
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8502137
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: The Grand Reserve Condo
  5. Building: The Grand Reserve Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise at The Grand Reserve Condominiums in Tampa. This condo is a one bedroom and one bathroom with white beveled kitchen cabinets, large closet pantry, white l appliances, high & vaulte
Details for 3564 Aristotle Avenue 3564, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Rental
  1. Price: $1,320.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,345
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1013
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6389324
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: University Hylands
  5. Building: University Hylands
  6. Elementary School: Riverdale Elem
  7. Middle School: Corner Lake
  8. High School: University
  9. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, second floor condo is located in the University Hylands community near local shops, restaurants, and the UCF campus. Features include a spacious floor plan, lovely kitchen,
Details for 2954 Sadina Street 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Rental
  1. Price: $1,315.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 855
  9. Acreage: 4.63 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6347345
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Kyngs Point
  5. Elementary School: Reedy Creek
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: THE LISTING REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Place Awaits at Kyngs Point Apartments! Welcome home to Kyngs Point, where comfort and modern living come together. This beautifully renovated two bedroom, two and a half bath apartment offers
Details for 5060 76th Avenue N 409, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33781
Rental
  1. Price: $1,315.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8501064
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33781
  4. Subdivision: Park Plaza Apts Condo
  5. Building: Park Plaza Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinellas Park
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park
  8. High School: Dixie Hollins
  9. Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Available for rent in the heart of Pinellas County! This well maintained, move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and affordability. The spacious layout features a large liv
Details for 5317 Curry Ford Road 103, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Rental
  1. Price: $1,310.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,330
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 546
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: S5146481
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Grove Park Condo
  5. Building: Grove Park Condo
  6. Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Condo, 1st floor!! spacious 1 bedroom and enclosed den which can be a 2nd bedroom 1 bath, patio, great location, laminate floors, walk to shops. 2 pools basketball court. Includes water, trash and pes
Details for 2910 Coleman Avenue, HOMOSASSA, FL 34448
Rental
  1. Price: $1,305.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 1.58 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8500737
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HOMOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Park
  5. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex offering clean, updated living in a quiet Homosassa setting. Each unit features new interior paint, LVP flooring, updated kitchen and bathroom, modern light fixtures
Details for 1401 Palmetto Avenue 216, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 630
  7. Acreage: 14.54 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1225472
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
  5. Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: FAME Real Estate LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted 1/1 with all amenities including: Water, Trash, WIFI/Cable and inside pest control. Washer dryer included. Fitness center, Pool Jacuzzi and a dedicated car wash and Pet walking area in
Details for 2789 Landover Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 824
  7. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 2259311
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: F.W. Springstead
  8. Provided by: Allstar Real Estate & Management, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
All tile floor, very clean 2 bedroom one bed apartment, ready for a new tenant. Always verify school zoning with the school system.
Details for 251 177th Street 105, Miami, FL 33169
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10544304
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: New World Apts 03
  5. Building: New World Apts 03
  6. Provided by: Supreme Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Very Large Studio (as big as 1 bedroom) Centrally located near major transportation routes and highways, minutes from major retailers and restaurants.