Details for 933 Gibson Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
Rental
  1. Price: $1,335.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 816
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8480502
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: TITUSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32780
  4. Subdivision: Gibson Park Sec A
  5. Provided by: PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom home features tile flooring throughout, giving every room a clean, easy to maintain feel. The 1 car carport leads straight into the laundry room areasuper convenient for unloading groce
Details for 3311 Drew Street, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32207
Rental
  1. Price: $1,329.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 810
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8489541
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32207
  4. Subdivision: South Riverside Sec A
  5. Provided by: PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 Month Free! Located in the desirable South Riverside area, this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers the perfect opportunity to enjoy all that San Marco has to offerwithout the hustle and bustl
Details for 4385 20th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1208
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC538203
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Marchwood
  5. Provided by: CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2/2 in Marchwood! Nice townhouse with split bedroom plan, ceramic tile flooring throughout the downstairs, washer/dryer hookups, vaulted ceilings and community pool. No pets allowed. 1
Details for 8725 48th Street A, TAMPA, FL 33617
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 828
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6396866
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: Druid Hills Rev
  5. Provided by: HAMPTON & HAMPTON MGMT LEASING
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex close to USF and Busch Gardens. This spacious, freshly painted unit features laminate flooring, dining area, washer/dryer connections, dining area and fenced rear yard. Water
Details for 16450 2nd Avenue, Miami, FL 33169
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 385
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014294
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gate Apts Condo
  5. Building: Golden Gate Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Linda Lentin K
  7. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  8. High School: North Miami
  9. Provided by: Home Solutions Real Estate Ser
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice upgraded studio with electric, water, and basic cable included. Stainless steel Refrigerator, oven, and modern shaker cabinets. Vacant and ready to move. The Golden Gate condo is a gated communi
Details for 300 Camden M, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 731
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020267
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Camden Condos
  5. Building: Camden Condos
  6. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright & Cheerful Annual Rental in 55+ Century Village (Occupants Must Be 55+)! First Floor CORNER 1/1.5 Floor Plan. Open Concept Floor Plan. Central AC. Neutral Title Flooring Throughout. Updates to
Details for 2905 Archer Road 4017, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 3.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: GC537268
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Capstone Quarters Condo
  5. Building: Capstone Quarters Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pet Friendly 2BR/2BA Condo Near UF Available August 2026! Come see this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Capstone Quarters just seconds from campus! Located just off Archer Road, this condo
Details for 4331 21st Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1208
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: GC538050
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Marchwood
  5. Provided by: CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2/2 Marchwood townhouse! Convenient to Butler Plaza and Celebration Pointe, this end unit offers a comfortable and convenient living experience. As you step inside, you'll n
Details for 414 5th Avenue 2, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 600
  6. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1900
MLS#: GC538154
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Duck Pond
  5. Provided by: CARL TURLINGTON REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming studio apartment is the perfect place to call home for anyone seeking a cozy and convenient living space. This apartment boasts modern amenities while still retaining the historic charm
Details for 2109 45th Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC540128
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32641
  4. Subdivision: Shady Lawn Estates
  5. Provided by: KNR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Updated 2BR/1BA Home Modern Finishes Gainesville, FL Marketing DescriptionWelcome to 2109 SE 45th Terrace, a freshly updated home offering modern style and everyday comfort in a convenient Gainesvi