Details for 1513 Mulligan Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $880,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4820
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5142764
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph I1 J1
  5. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for the BEST PERFORMING property in Champions Gate? You've found it! As of Feb 10th, this property has over 170,000$$ on the books for 2026, and we're only 40 days into the year!!!!
Details for 2811 Gulf Drive, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2392
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4691196
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida beach lifestyle in this elevated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom coastal retreat situated just steps from the pristine white sands of the Gulf. This home exudes classic island ch
Details for 12252 Dietrich Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4074
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4690787
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 047
  5. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE STORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Set on a rare double lot of nearly half an acre, this exceptional custom built residence offers the freedom of no HOA and ample space for your lifestyle
Details for 10442 Winnipeg Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $929,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 466
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3606
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4637449
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: South Gulf Cove
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury New Construction Waterfront Home with Saltwater Heated Pool & Gulf Access! Experience the ultimate in waterfront living in this meticulously built 4BR/3BA home, featuring direct Gulf of Mexico
Details for Marigold Belle Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Land
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 61
  3. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109553
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Experience Johns Lake lakefront living on this exceptional homesite in the desirable Waterbrooke community. Positioned on the shores of Johns Lake, an almost 2,400 acre freshwater playground, this rar
Details for 28992 Gin Lane, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 683
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4181
  10. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7494632
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: The Estates On Peace River
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **please enjoy the 3d interactive virtual tour associated with this fabulous property welcome to punta gorda, florida and the exclusive gated community
Details for 6170 A1a S 215, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32080
Condominium
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1802
  7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: FC317522
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32080
  4. Subdivision: Atlantic East Condo
  5. Building: Atlantic East Condo
  6. Provided by: LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in highly sought after Atlantic East. Enjoy breathtaking, direct ocean views from multiple vantage points throughout th
Listing Details for 9244 31st Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4702
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: GC540155
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Professional Photos Coming Soon. Introducing this beautiful 4 bedroom, 4 bath pool home featuring top of the line solar panels, two EV charging stations, and a backup battery system. Located in the h
Details for 207 Cardinal Trail, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2257
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026075
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: South River Colony
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise! This updated waterfront home sits on a quiet cul de sac along the South Fork of the St. Lucie River, across from Halpatiokee Regional Park with easy ocean access and minutes to do
Details for 10122 Oak Meadow Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3670
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024630
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: South Road Pud
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom courtyard home located in the desirable Countryside Estates community. Featuring 12 foot ceilings and an open floor plan, this home offers a bright and airy layout with