Details for 37 Cape Nautilus Lane Lot 16, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2290
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 785706
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$10K FLEX CASH & MOVE IN READY!! Check out the new heated community pool at Nautilus Pointe nestled within the relaxed coastal setting of Inlet Beach. With just 32 homesites and 5 versatile floor plan
Details for 5326 Napa Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4378
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4687170
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Ph I Rep
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The home itself is an absolutely meticulously maintained full 4 bedroom, 3 and a half bathroom that is light, bright, and feels even larger than its 339
Details for 5400 Ocean Boulevard 9-4, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $941.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 928
  10. Acreage: 2.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4668312
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Terrace
  5. Building: Terrace
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely does an opportunity like this emerge on Siesta Key priced below the last comparable 1 bedroom sale and reduced over $120,000, this is value that simply cannot be ignored. Welcome to Beach Ter
Details for 19 Westmayer Place, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4186
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: FC313197
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Manor Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal living at its finest! This custom built, three story retreat offers an unbeatable blend of quality craftsmanship, stunning water views, and prime beachside convenience! Enjoy breathtaking Intr
Details for 401 Birch Road 1103, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $884,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 186
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10535746
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Gale Residences
  5. Building: Gale Residences
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available lower Penthouse with beautiful views of the intracoastal, downtown, and the ocean. Offered fully furnished, this 1 bedroom+ Den is one of the largest in the building. Thoughtfully fin
Details for 19 Westmayer Place, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4186
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1220828
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 10855 Eclipse Street, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $871,659.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $847,189
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4206
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4688332
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Cassia At Skye Ranch
  5. High School: Riverview
  6. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Backs to Wetland | Close to Trails | Dedicated Study | Game Room. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the
Details for 2170 Robinhood Street A1-301, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $871,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $599.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1453
  8. Acreage: 2.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4684401
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club
  5. Building: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club A Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under construction. Condominium unit a1 301. This 3rd & 4th floor corner loft unit invites with a huge balcony w/ elevated views! There's maybe no better rental!!! Spacious kitchen w/ island seating,
Details for 13330 Fort King Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,970
  4. Last Price Change: 08/07/25
  5. Days On Market: 344
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2468
  10. Acreage: 2.55 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8392688
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Pasco
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: RE FLORIDA HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 2.55 Acre Multi Use Opportunity in the Heart of Dade City Live, Work, or Develop Unlock endless potential with this unique 2.55 acre property zoned RIO (Residential, Institutional, Office)per
Details for 1101 Jackson Street 2302, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,616.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,717.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $812,487
  4. Last Price Change: 11/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 363
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 507
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8386512
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Drews Add To Tampa
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the future centerpiece of Tampas skylinea rare opportunity to secure a 5 Star luxury hotel suite in Hotel ORA