Details for 2721 Northridge Drive E, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4872
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8436976
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Tr 9
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in Clearwaters Countryside area offers 3,172 square feet on a 0.27 acre golf course lot in Clubhouse Estat
Details for 216 Shore Crest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3246
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8435713
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Provided by: CENTRO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning South Tampa Home in Beach Park! Welcome to this beautifully updated residence located in one of Tampas most sought after neighborhoodsBeach Park. This elegant 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offe
Details for 3258 Ridgewood Avenue, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 511
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1072
  9. Acreage: 5.61 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: NS1083279
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista
  5. Provided by: THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great mixed use property on busy u. S. Hwy 1. There are two homes on the property which is zoned commercial and residential on over 5 acres and 288' highway frontage with lots of growth potential. One
Details for 8915 Tropical Haven Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5218
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6399473
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Solara Residence Vacation Vill
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If you're searching for a turnkey, custom designed luxury short term rental or vacation property in the heart of Kissimmee, look no further! This fully furnished 9 bedroom, 6.5 bathroom house, built i
Details for 2523 Saint Ignatius Court, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3880
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6395846
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Palma Vista Ph 02 4783
  5. Elementary School: Westpointe
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the luxury gated community of Palma Vista, 2523 Saint Ignatius Court presents an inviting blend of elegance, comfort and lifestyle appeal in the heart of Orlando. This beautifully designed
Details for 17606 Lake Star Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3696
  10. Acreage: 1.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6382909
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Northlakeovation Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Home for Sale in Winter Garden Lake View Be enchanted by this beautiful contemporary residence, located in one of the most desirable areas of Winter Garden. This property combines elegance,
Details for 8767 Iron Mountain Trail, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4450
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6379681
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Trls Ph 1c
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Melville floor plan features a functional and well designed layout with formal living and dining areas, a spacious primary suite, an open concept family room and a versatile flex space that can b
Details for 4007 Royal Palm Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $920,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2298
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4685691
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: San Remo Shores
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated waterfront home in the highly sought after boating community of San Remo Shores, offering a rare and highly desirable canal setting that truly sets this property apart. Positioned
Details for 2028 Woodleaf Hammock Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3719
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4682385
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Woodleaf Hammock Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible Lakewood Ranch pool home with a private attached in law suite and extensive upgrades throughout. Located in the gated community of Woodleaf Hammock, this spacious residence offers 4 bedr
Details for 4528 Blue Marlin Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3638
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4678557
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Riverdale Rev
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in this beautifully maintained single family home located in the sought after Inlets at Riverdale community. This spacious residence features 3 bed