Single Family
- Price: $870,616.00
- Price sqft: $1,717.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $821,821
- Last Price Change: 11/20/25
- Days On Market: 364
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 507
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8384606
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
- Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,616.00
- Price sqft: $1,717.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $817,210
- Last Price Change: 11/20/25
- Days On Market: 473
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 507
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8342814
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
- Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,331.00
- Price sqft: $235.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3690
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405351
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Waterleigh
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $381.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2280
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 788995
- County: WALTON
- City: Defuniak Springs
- Zipcode: 32433
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: Chipola Realty, Chipley Office
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $381.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2280
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 788650
- County: WALTON
- City: Defuniak Springs
- Zipcode: 32433
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Provided by: Chipola Realty, Chipley Office
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $870,000.00
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Acreage: 2.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 850121
- County: CITRUS
- City: Lecanto
- Zipcode: 34461
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3397
- Acreage: 2.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8499162
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34669
- Subdivision: Lakewood Acres
- Provided by: CAMELOT INC REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8493607
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Indian Beach Map Of
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3680
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8485243
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Hillcrest Estates 1st Add Pt R
- Elementary School: Eisenhower
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $885,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4531
- Acreage: 1.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8484021
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: DOVER
- Zipcode: 33527
- Subdivision: Virginia Acres
- Elementary School: Dover
- Middle School: Turkey Creek
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice