Single Family
- Price: $874,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4186
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: FC313197
- County: FLAGLER
- City: FLAGLER BEACH
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Seaside Manor Sub
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $874,000.00
- Previous Price: $884,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10535746
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Single Family
- Price: $874,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4186
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 1220828
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $871,659.00
- Price sqft: $207.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $847,189
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4206
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4688332
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Cassia At Skye Ranch
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON RLTY OF FLA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $871,450.00
- Price sqft: $599.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1453
- Acreage: 2.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4684401
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club
- Building: Sarasota Bath And Racquet Club A Condominium
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,777.00
- Price sqft: $352.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $879,970
- Last Price Change: 08/07/25
- Days On Market: 344
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2468
- Acreage: 2.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
Single Family
- Price: $870,616.00
- Price sqft: $1,717.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $812,487
- Last Price Change: 11/20/25
- Days On Market: 363
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 507
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8386512
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Drews Add To Tampa
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,616.00
- Price sqft: $1,717.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $821,821
- Last Price Change: 11/20/25
- Days On Market: 364
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 507
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8384606
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
- Provided by: CORCORAN DWELLINGS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,616.00
- Price sqft: $1,717.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $817,210
- Last Price Change: 11/20/25
- Days On Market: 474
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 507
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8342814
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Hotel Ora Private Residences
- Provided by: ARC REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $870,331.00
- Price sqft: $235.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3690
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405351
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Waterleigh
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice