Details for 11257 Wingfoot Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3383
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11156244
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into effortless Florida living. Come view this rare gem in The Estates of Indian Spring. Immaculately maintained home offers a sophisticated and welcoming atmosphere from the moment you enter. Th
Details for 1000 Lowry Street 1f, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1534
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11152435
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Summit Condo
  5. Building: Delray Summit Condo
  6. Elementary School: Plumosa
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Divito Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This prime location in the beach area provides the best of the So Florida lifestyle. The life guarded beach and famed Atlantic Ave with an abundance of dining, shopping and entertainment options are a
Details for 1542 Jupiter Cove Drive 602c, Jupiter, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $673.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11110613
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Cove Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing unobstructed views of blue water tides, ocean and river, sunrise and sunsets. Watch the dolphins and turtles and manatees swim by! THE BEST waterfront building in THE BEST waterfro
Listing Details for 10740 Mistarva Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3457
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013771
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Seville 6b Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2667 Northwood Park Street, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $888,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4571
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8452916
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Northwood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Nelson
  6. Middle School: Mulrennan
  7. High School: Durant
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless elegance with this 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence offering 3,546 sq ft of thoughtfully crafted living space. Nestled on one of only 35 premium homesites, this estate blends sophisticat
Details for 1000 Longboat Club Road 304, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $579.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1509
  8. Acreage: 1.92 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4689434
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Privateer South
  5. Building: Privateer South
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully renovated two bedroom, two bath golf front condominium, ideally situated behind the gates of the prestigious Longboat Key Club in the sought afte
Details for 13697 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,147.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $910,147
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4309
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26015139
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Astor Creek
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Golf Course View. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. This thoughtfully designed new home offers a bright, open floor plan where the gre
Details for 37 Cape Nautilus Lane Lot 16, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2290
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 785706
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$10K FLEX CASH & MOVE IN READY!! Check out the new heated community pool at Nautilus Pointe nestled within the relaxed coastal setting of Inlet Beach. With just 32 homesites and 5 versatile floor plan
Details for 5326 Napa Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4378
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: A4687170
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Sonoma Ph I Rep
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The home itself is an absolutely meticulously maintained full 4 bedroom, 3 and a half bathroom that is light, bright, and feels even larger than its 339
Details for 5400 Ocean Boulevard 9-4, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $874,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $941.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 928
  10. Acreage: 2.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4668312
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Terrace
  5. Building: Terrace
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely does an opportunity like this emerge on Siesta Key priced below the last comparable 1 bedroom sale and reduced over $120,000, this is value that simply cannot be ignored. Welcome to Beach Ter