Details for 8915 Tropical Haven Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5218
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6399473
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Solara Residence Vacation Vill
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If you're searching for a turnkey, custom designed luxury short term rental or vacation property in the heart of Kissimmee, look no further! This fully furnished 9 bedroom, 6.5 bathroom house, built i
Details for 2523 Saint Ignatius Court, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3880
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6395846
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Palma Vista Ph 02 4783
  5. Elementary School: Westpointe
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the luxury gated community of Palma Vista, 2523 Saint Ignatius Court presents an inviting blend of elegance, comfort and lifestyle appeal in the heart of Orlando. This beautifully designed
Details for 17606 Lake Star Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3696
  10. Acreage: 1.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6382909
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Northlakeovation Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Home for Sale in Winter Garden Lake View Be enchanted by this beautiful contemporary residence, located in one of the most desirable areas of Winter Garden. This property combines elegance,
Details for 8767 Iron Mountain Trail, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4450
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6379681
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Trls Ph 1c
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Melville floor plan features a functional and well designed layout with formal living and dining areas, a spacious primary suite, an open concept family room and a versatile flex space that can b
Details for 4007 Royal Palm Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $920,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2298
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4685691
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: San Remo Shores
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated waterfront home in the highly sought after boating community of San Remo Shores, offering a rare and highly desirable canal setting that truly sets this property apart. Positioned
Details for 2028 Woodleaf Hammock Court, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3719
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4682385
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Woodleaf Hammock Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible Lakewood Ranch pool home with a private attached in law suite and extensive upgrades throughout. Located in the gated community of Woodleaf Hammock, this spacious residence offers 4 bedr
Details for 4528 Blue Marlin Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3638
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  16. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4678557
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Riverdale Rev
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in this beautifully maintained single family home located in the sought after Inlets at Riverdale community. This spacious residence features 3 bed
Details for 810 Carnoustie Drive, VENICE, FL 34293
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4153
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: N6142889
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Woods
  5. Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Paradise found on the 16th hole . . . a home designed for those who appreciate space, light, and the art of relaxed living. This bright, spacious, and thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is
Details for 92 18th Ave Avenue S, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2122
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26018283
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: South Palm Park
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely reimagined mid century modern residence in the coveted South Palm Park district of Lake Worth Beach. Situated on a rare double corner lot, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home showcases refined des
Details for 2515 Kittbuck Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2677
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26001795
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Riverwalk 4
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Waters
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Ri
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunningly renovated home offers modern luxury and peace of mind w/extensive high end upgrades. The exterior is anchored by a new roof and AC system, complemented by new impact resistant, fully i