Details for 686 Alford Road, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2280
  7. Acreage: 40.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 788995
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Defuniak Springs
  3. Zipcode: 32433
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Chipola Realty, Chipley Office
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the space, flexibility, and potential of this impressive 40/ acre property, featuring mostly cleared and mostly fenced land perfect for farming, livestock, recreation, or enjoying peacefu
Details for 686 Alford Road, Defuniak Springs, FL 32433
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2280
  7. Acreage: 40.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 788650
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Defuniak Springs
  3. Zipcode: 32433
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Chipola Realty, Chipley Office
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER!!! Experience the space, flexibility, and potential of this impressive 40/ acre property, featuring mostly cleared and mostly fenced land perfect for farming, livestock, recreat
Details for 3228 & 3164 Laurel Street, Lecanto, FL 34461
Land
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $895,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 174
  5. Acreage: 2.74 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 850121
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 2.74 acre commercial corner located in the heart of the rapidly growing Central Ridge District of Citrus County. This cleared, development ready site offers exceptional visibility with 270 of fr
Details for 10741 Pinto Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3397
  10. Acreage: 2.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8499162
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HUDSON
  3. Zipcode: 34669
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Acres
  5. Provided by: CAMELOT INC REALTORS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Set privately on 2.39 beautifully wooded acres in the sought after Lakewood Acres community, this one of a kind multi level estate was thoughtfully designed for the way families truly live and enterta
Details for 4050 Turks Cap Place, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2350
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8493607
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Map Of
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a home that redefines privacy, design, and sophistication. Priced at $870,000, this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with a dedicated office and pool offers a rare courtyard
Details for 2351 Coachman Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3680
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8485243
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Estates 1st Add Pt R
  5. Elementary School: Eisenhower
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on nearly 1/2 an acre of private land with a peaceful creek running alongside, this beautifully updated Clearwater retreat offers an exceptional blend of natural beauty, comfort,and modern
Details for 13887 Gavin Road, DOVER, FL 33527
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4531
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8484021
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: DOVER
  3. Zipcode: 33527
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Acres
  5. Elementary School: Dover
  6. Middle School: Turkey Creek
  7. High School: Strawberry Crest
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW PRICE! Your Private Country Escape Just Became an Even Better Opportunity! If youve been sitting on the sidelines waiting for the right home this
Details for 2721 Northridge Drive E, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4872
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8436976
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Tr 9
  5. Elementary School: Curlew Creek
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Countryside
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in Clearwaters Countryside area offers 3,172 square feet on a 0.27 acre golf course lot in Clubhouse Estat
Details for 216 Shore Crest Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3246
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8435713
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Provided by: CENTRO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning South Tampa Home in Beach Park! Welcome to this beautifully updated residence located in one of Tampas most sought after neighborhoodsBeach Park. This elegant 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offe
Details for 3258 Ridgewood Avenue, EDGEWATER, FL 32141
Single Family
  1. Price: $870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 511
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1072
  9. Acreage: 5.61 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: NS1083279
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: EDGEWATER
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vista
  5. Provided by: THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great mixed use property on busy u. S. Hwy 1. There are two homes on the property which is zoned commercial and residential on over 5 acres and 288' highway frontage with lots of growth potential. One