Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10533649
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Bay Hill Estates
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10533015
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: The Palms Tower Two Condo
- Building: The Palms Tower Two Condo
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,634,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10530571
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Island Enclave
- Provided by: BHHS EWM Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Days On Market: 295
- Acreage: 9.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2209607
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34608
- Subdivision: El Pico Unrec
- Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,598,900.00
- Price sqft: $328.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4870
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4682472
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Lake Jovita Golf Country Club
- Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,598,000.00
- Price sqft: $749.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2131
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4675370
- County: MANATEE
- City: ANNA MARIA
- Zipcode: 34216
- Subdivision: Wells Bay Harbor Sec A
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,598,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4969
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26024897
- County: Broward
- City: Parkland
- Zipcode: 33076
- Subdivision: Heron Bay Osprey Lake
- Elementary School: Heron Heights
- Middle School: Westglades
- High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,598,000.00
- Price sqft: $484.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,698,880
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3299
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26006703
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33478
Single Family
- Price: $1,596,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5029
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719097
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Sherwood Forest
- Elementary School: Eighth Street
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,596,000.00
- Days On Market: 130
- Acreage: 7.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1221265
- County: Flagler
- City: Bunnell
- Zipcode: 32110
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: Watson Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice