Details for 12886 La Rochelle Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26000931
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmens Landing 3
  5. Provided by: Eb Stone Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated lakefront 4BR/4BA residence where every bedroom features its own private en suite bath, plus a powder room for guests. The expansive screened pool and lanai overlook tranquil wat
Details for 3030 5th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4337
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8505576
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  5. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  6. High School: St. Petersburg
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Allendale neighborhood of St. Petersburg, this exceptional four unit multi family property offers a rare investment opportunity just steps from The Fresh Market and
Details for 3030 5th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8505268
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Elementary School: John M Sexton
  5. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  6. High School: St. Petersburg
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 15016 Maurine Cove Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4799
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8501161
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Crossings
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This curated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath lakefront home offers the lifestyle todays discerning buyers are searching for. Set on a corner lot with a circular drive, the home welcomes you with a timeless brick
Details for 16326 Gulf Boulevard 206, REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $701.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2275
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8499488
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: La Contessa Condo
  5. Building: La Contessa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning Gulf front luxury condo in Redington Beach. Offered fully furnished, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence showcases a desirable spli
Details for 1801 Morgan Street 11, TAMPA, FL 33602
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,623,077
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3976
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8495232
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: 7th Morgan Twnhms
  5. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Hand selected premium finishes! Modern Living Meets Timeless Charm in Tampa Heights Experience the perfect blend of classic character and contemporary design in the heart of vibrant Tampa Heights.
Details for 604 Gulf Boulevard 207, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $743.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2145
  7. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8492847
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Bella Capri Condo
  5. Building: Bella Capri Condo
  6. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Bella Capri, built in 2009, is an intimate, gated beachfront community featuring only 24 residences, providing exceptional privacy along the shores of Indian Rocks Beach. Designed with both elegance a
Details for 5909 Skimmer Point Boulevard S, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5063
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8491289
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Bay Estates At Skimmer
  5. Elementary School: Gulfport
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF INSTALLED IN 2026! Nestled within a private gated community of the Pasadena Yacht & Country Club, this exceptional residence offers a refined blend of elegance, comfort, and resort styl
Details for 715 Islebay Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5648
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8489276
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Mirabay Ph 3b2
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated waterfront living in the heart of MiraBay. This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home offers a private dock with a boat lift, and direct access to Tampa Bay wate
Details for 1844 Venetian Point Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $596.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2673
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8466868
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Point
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED An exceptional opportunity awaits on one of Clearwaters spectacular open waterfront lots, in desirable Venetian Point. This remarkable property offers a rare chance to design and build