755 Saturn Street H206, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26023368 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 755 Saturn Street H206
  • Viewed: 13
  • Price: $409,900
  • Price sqft: $386
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1975
  • Bldg sqft: 1063
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 9
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.9432 / -80.0785
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Condo
  • Building: Jupiter Inlet Condo
  • Elementary School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Fully furnished charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the heart of Jupiter, FL. Perfectly situated within a low rise building, this 1,063 square foot gem offers the ideal balance of comfort and convenience. Step into a bright and welcoming living space with room to relax and entertain. The two generously sized bedrooms provide ample room for restful retreats, while the two well appointed bathrooms ensure comfort and privacy. Outside, you'll find a beautifully maintained pool and a barbecue area, perfect for enjoying Florida's sunny days or hosting gatherings with friends and neighbors. Assigned parking adds convenience, and you'll love the extra perks of private storage and a bike room for all your organizational needs. Fully Furnished. One of the best locations by the Jupiter Inlet!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Built-in Barbecue, Outdoor Shower
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Individual, Electric
  • Heating: Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Cabana, Community Room, Laundry, Picnic Area
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Maintenance Grounds, Reserve Funds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 855
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Jupiter Inlet Condominium Association
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: JUPITER INLET COND NO 4 UNIT 206 BLDG H -
  • Parcel Number: 30434031130082060
  • Unit Number: H206
  • Views: 13
  • Zoning Code: R3 (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  C203, Jupiter, FL 33477
$389,000.00 ($473.81 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 C203 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Jupiter Bay is distinctively different from any other resort style condominium in the area. Short term rentals EASY & ENJOYABLE & IMMEDIATE...It's the kind of setting that dreams are made of. The star

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 821 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11067036
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 755 Saturn Street I 206, Jupiter, FL 33477
$459,900.00 ($432.64 / sqft )

755 Saturn Street I 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Come home to this charming updated condo located on the Jupiter Inlet waterway.This condo has everything you have been looking for.Enjoy your morning coffee on your glassed in lani while watching the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11082271
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  104v4, Jupiter, FL 33477
$386,500.00 ($549.01 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 104v4 Virtual Tour More Like This

TURNKEY AND FULLY FURNISHED! Prefect investment opportunity tenant occupied through April 2026! Beautifully furnished, updated and upgraded, first floor 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo located just a

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112709
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1601 Marina Isle Way 505, Jupiter, FL 33477
$489,000.00 ($353.07 / sqft )

1601 Marina Isle Way 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy this Bluffs Marina penthouse offering expansive marina views, where elegance meets comfort. This beautifully designed residence features soaring vaulted ceilings in the main living and dining ar

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137192
  2. Provided by Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Highway A1a  303g, Jupiter, FL 33477
$389,000.00 ($287.09 / sqft )

300 Highway A1a 303g Virtual Tour More Like This

Ocean Parks community has it all! Located within a short distance to the beach, shops, restaurants, theater, and local attractions, you are truly in the heart of Jupiter. This lovely two bedroom unit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1355 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143633
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Us Highway 1  C203, Jupiter, FL 33477
$389,000.00 ($473.81 / sqft )

353 Us Highway 1 C203 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 821 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146553
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 755 Saturn Street H101, Jupiter, FL 33477
$395,000.00 ($371.59 / sqft )

755 Saturn Street H101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Location, location, location! Come home to this charming Jupiter Inlet Condominium. The first floor condo in the heart of Jupiter's waterfront entertainment district provides 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 fu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1063 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146665
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Seafarer Circle 503, Jupiter, FL 33477
$449,900.00 ($324.84 / sqft )

901 Seafarer Circle 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

Best buy!!!! Enjoy this most desired Bluffs Marina penthouse offering expansive marina views. Nautically designed with soaring vaulted ceilings throughout creating an open and airy ambiance that sets

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148436
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 U.s. Highway 1  F 106, Jupiter, FL 33477
$397,500.00 ($336.01 / sqft )

1605 U.s. Highway 1 F 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Just a short walk to Jupiter's beautiful beaches! This peaceful, ground floor, 2 bedroom/2 bath unit is a gem. One of the best units in the community as a corner unit with no stairs and parking space

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1183 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154993
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Seafarer Circle 403, Jupiter, FL 33477
$489,000.00 ($353.07 / sqft )

901 Seafarer Circle 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

This two bedroom, two bath condominium offers a relaxed waterfront lifestyle within the desirable Marina at the Bluffs community in Jupiter. From tranquil mornings to glowing sunset skies, the ever ch

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158045
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice