Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Lakes%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 370 76th Avenue 104, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $105,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014080
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Morrow
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Palm lakes 1st ground floor condo! 1 bedrm 2 full baths. Photos are from a past listing, some updates have been made and the flooring is now carpet in main area, linoleum in kitchen. Photos show what
Details for 7320 Lake Cir Drive 204, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1202
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11163007
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Palm Lakes, a sought after 55+ community offering comfort, convenience, and an active lifestyle. This beautifully renovated and spacious 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is truly move in ready.
Details for 7210 Lake Circle Drive 401, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $22.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10520801
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Morrow
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
2/2 condo on the 4rd floor, private corner unit, one of the bigest models in the community. Bright, plenty of natural light, accordian shutters around the property, title and carpet floors, spacious l
Details for 7210 Lake Circle Drive 106, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $125,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 272
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10519924
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condo
  6. Provided by: South Cedar Real Estate, Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy tranquil lakefront living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after 55+ Palm Lakes community. Offering approximately 1,100 sq. ft. of light filled living space, this cl
Details for 370 76th Avenue 202, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020175
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Morrow
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming, Turn Key 2BR/2BA Water View Condo in Palm Lakes 55+ Community. This move in ready condo offers an Updated Kitchen, granite countertops, newer cabinets, brand new appliances, and an in unit w
Details for 6202 Glenmoor Drive 6202, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26021356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Villages Of Palm Beac
  5. Building: Sterling Villages Of Palm Beach Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hope
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Large 2 level 2/2 with beautiful lake views. Located in desirable sterling village. Wood floors throughout!! Washer/dryer in unit! Great community with gorgeous pool area, tennis court, gym and volley
Details for 4767 Via Palm Lakes 201, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 970
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26010855
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condominium
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1ST FLOOR. 2 BED / 2 BATH IN GATED COMMUNITY CENTRALLY LOCATED. TILE THROUGHOUT.
Details for 7431 1st Street, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016912
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Morrow
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 2BR/2BA 1st floor condo w/ serene lake views in desirable Palm Lakes 55+. Spacious layout features large kitchen, newer appliances & in unit full size Washer/Dryer. Wood look plank tile thru
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10555328
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Morrow
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ community. 2/2 condo in great condition on the 3rd floor, close to the elevator. Bright and plenty of natural light, tile floors, spacious living/dinning room, eat in kitchen, huge master bedroom
Details for 357 Rock Island Road 407, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26012809
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Palm Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Morrow
  7. Middle School: Silver Lakes
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this spacious 2 BD/2 BA top floor condo in Palm Lakes, a 55+ community (1 occupant must be 55+). This unit features a large Florida room/patio accessible from the living room & from the lar